RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Poway High Track & Field and Cross Country - Poway, California
you RUN the place
15500 Espola Rd., Poway, California, 92064, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Evan Gray
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Jaguar Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 20th 2010, 4:53am
Comments
Jaguar Invitational
- Apr 17, 2010
Valley Center HS, Valley Center, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Bonita Vista
Calvin Christian
Canyon Crest Academy
Castle Park
Cathedral
Central Union
Christian
Desert Academy
Eastlake
El Cajon Valley
El Camino
Escondido
Escondido Charter
Fallbrook
Francis Parker
Granite Hills
Granite Hills
Grossmont
Guajome Park Acad
Imperial
Julian High
Kearny
Maranatha Christian
Mater Dei Catholic
Monte Vista
Montgomery
Mt Carmel
Oceanside
Olympian
Orange Glen
Orange Lutheran
Otay Ranch
Poway
Ramona
Rancho Bernardo
San Diego
San Marcos
San Ysidro
Santa Margarita
Scripps Ranch
Southwest (I.V.)
Sweetwater
The Bishop's School
University City
Valley Center
Vista
Westview
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pickering, Jared
Rancho Bernardo
10.86
nwi
1
1
James, Kenneth
Mt Carmel
11.12
nwi
1
2
Herrod, Todd
Scripps Ranch
11.12
nwi
1
2
Kovach, Zach
Ramona
11.19
nwi
2
3
Roach, Marquis
University City
11.24
nwi
1
4
Gray, Evan
Poway
11.29
nwi
1
3
Drake, Seth
Ramona
11.30
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Little
Montgomery
11.31
nwi
3
5
Alexander, Shane
Granite Hills
11.38
nwi
1
5
Sumpter, Caleb
Fallbrook
11.38
nwi
1
6
Bonner Jr., Bernard
Scripps Ranch
11.39
nwi
2
6
Fletcher, Chris
Eastlake
11.43
nwi
1
7
McCloskey, Dylan
El Camino
11.44
nwi
1
8
Brown, DeAjnae
Kearny
11.45
nwi
3
9
Judge, Eric
San Diego
11.48
nwi
4
10
Seale, Ricky
Escondido
11.50
nwi
1
7
Sotoa, Rapi
Sweetwater
11.50
nwi
1
11
Jusino, Justin
Rancho Bernardo
11.52
nwi
4
12
Bert, Elexavonne
Central Union
11.53
nwi
3
8
Theuer, Christian
The Bishop's Sch
11.55
nwi
3
8
Walker, Deshawn
Castle Park
11.55
nwi
3
8
Fiechtner, Tom
Cathedral
11.55
nwi
1
11
Moreno, Josue
El Cajon Valley
11.56
nwi
3
12
Falk, Wes
Granite Hills
11.60
nwi
2
13
Smith, Orlando
Kearny
11.62
nwi
4
13
Bourguignon, Ronnie
Valley Center
11.64
nwi
3
14
Whitmarsh, Luke
Cathedral
11.68
nwi
2
14
Sakurai, Rio
Canyon Crest Aca
11.68
nwi
3
15
Bradford, Michael
Oceanside
11.69
nwi
1
15
Walker, Moses
Monte Vista
11.69
nwi
3
15
Davis, Carl
El Camino
11.71
nwi
2
17
Mondane, Jalen
Eastlake
11.71
nwi
2
18
Brown, Denzel
Monte Vista
11.75
nwi
4
19
Garcia, Felix
Bonita Vista
11.77
nwi
1
20
Abagat, Regil
Castle Park
11.80
nwi
4
16
Jackson, Roland
Francis Parker
11.81
nwi
4
17
Voss, Matthew
Canyon Crest Aca
11.84
nwi
4
18
Davidson, Oren
Rancho Bernardo
11.85
nwi
2
21
Moore, Kris
Oceanside
11.85
nwi
2
22
Agbede, Shinaola
Bonita Vista
11.86
nwi
2
23
Rincon, Edsil
Sweetwater
11.90
nwi
2
19
Morley, Adam
Poway
11.91
nwi
2
20
Graban, Matt
Santa Margarita
11.94
nwi
1
24
Alnaem, Ahmed
El Cajon Valley
11.95
nwi
4
25
Johnson, Timothy
San Ysidro
11.97
nwi
3
26
Da Silva, Alessandro
Valley Center
11.99
nwi
4
21
House, Juan
Otay Ranch
12.03
nwi
2
27
Makdesi, Christopher
Grossmont
12.08
nwi
4
28
Kinsey, Paris
Montgomery
12.11
nwi
4
28
Gonzalez, Edwin
San Ysidro
12.11
nwi
4
22
Scott, Matt
Santa Margarita
12.13
nwi
2
23
Martin, Hakeem
San Diego
12.14
nwi
3
23
Bernal, Chris
Fallbrook
12.14
nwi
2
25
Brown, Mark
Guajome Park Aca
12.19
nwi
4
26
Donnellon, Kevin
Orange Glen
12.22
nwi
3
27
Nanci, Niclo
Escondido
12.25
nwi
2
28
Paggett, Glenn
Rancho Bernardo
12.26
nwi
4
30
Mondy, Tajon
Abraham Lincoln
12.30
nwi
1
29
Prince, Roland
Orange Glen
12.31
nwi
4
31
White, D
Abraham Lincoln
12.34
nwi
2
30
Khalsa, Ram
Desert Academy
12.44
nwi
3
31
Taylor, Marcos
Escondido
12.75
nwi
2
32
Zumwalt, Joseph
Orange Glen
12.81
nwi
3
32
Ortiz, Erik
Escondido Charte
12.93
nwi
4
33
Marsh, Alex
Guajome Park Aca
12.99
nwi
3
33
Torres, Miguel
Imperial
13.19
nwi
4
34
Zea, Manuel
Mater Dei Cathol
13.20
nwi
4
35
Gonzalez, Fernando
Mater Dei Cathol
13.21
nwi
3
34
Pesqueira, Gilberto
Imperial
13.24
nwi
3
--
Abdallah, Rashad
Otay Ranch
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Ryan
Ramona
22.43
nwi
1
2
Kovach, Zach
Ramona
22.52
nwi
2
3
James, Kenneth
Mt Carmel
22.60
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Little
Montgomery
22.65
nwi
3
1
Smith, Orlando
Kearny
22.81
nwi
4
2
Jones, Collin
El Camino
22.85
nwi
1
3
Gray, Evan
Poway
22.86
nwi
1
5
Whitmarsh, Luke
Cathedral
22.98
nwi
1
4
Sumpter, Caleb
Fallbrook
23.02
nwi
1
6
Lewis, Kevin
Mt Carmel
23.13
nwi
2
5
Brown, DeAjnae
Kearny
23.20
nwi
3
6
McCloskey, Dylan
El Camino
23.21
nwi
2
7
Young, Julian
Rancho Bernardo
23.23
nwi
1
8
Haynes, Samuel
University City
23.26
nwi
1
7
Hall, Darren
Eastlake
23.27
nwi
1
8
Alexander, Shane
Granite Hills
23.29
nwi
1
9
Techaira, Mike
Rancho Bernardo
23.31
nwi
2
9
Bourguignon, Ronnie
Valley Center
23.37
nwi
3
10
Stevens, Trevor
Cathedral
23.45
nwi
2
10
Sakurai, Rio
Canyon Crest Aca
23.47
nwi
3
11
Walker, Deshawn
Castle Park
23.51
nwi
3
12
Sotoa, Rapi
Sweetwater
23.53
nwi
1
11
Rattler, Aaron
Escondido
23.54
nwi
1
12
Prior, Connor
Santa Margarita
23.55
nwi
2
13
Bert, Elexavonne
Central Union
23.60
nwi
3
14
Jackson, Roland
Francis Parker
23.66
nwi
3
13
Guerrero, Rafael
Monte Vista
23.67
nwi
4
14
Perez, Gilbert
Granite Hills
23.68
nwi
2
15
Graban, Matt
Santa Margarita
23.68
nwi
1
15
Makdesi, Christopher
Grossmont
23.75
nwi
3
16
Albright, Calvin
Oceanside
23.78
nwi
1
16
Jusino, Justin
Rancho Bernardo
23.82
nwi
4
17
Agbede, Shinaola
Bonita Vista
23.93
nwi
1
17
Fletcher, Ace
University City
23.97
nwi
2
17
Ridley, Rashad
San Diego
23.97
nwi
3
18
Baltazar, Aaron
Eastlake
23.98
nwi
2
19
House, Juan
Otay Ranch
24.01
nwi
2
20
Chang, Jonathan
Scripps Ranch
24.08
nwi
1
21
Sumpter, Juwan
Fallbrook
24.09
nwi
2
22
Morley, Adam
Poway
24.11
nwi
2
19
Moore, Kris
Oceanside
24.16
nwi
2
20
Johnson, Timothy
San Ysidro
24.18
nwi
4
21
Abagat, Regil
Castle Park
24.20
nwi
4
22
Jones, Erick
Abraham Lincoln
24.21
nwi
1
23
Greenwood, Kyle
Scripps Ranch
24.25
nwi
2
23
Brown, Denzel
Monte Vista
24.30
nwi
3
24
Wint, Lamar
Castle Park
24.44
nwi
4
25
Carranza, Chris
Sweetwater
24.50
nwi
2
26
Swafford, Malcolm
Grossmont
24.53
nwi
4
27
Ashby, Diante
El Cajon Valley
24.55
nwi
3
24
Schmidtsheisler, David
Desert Academy
24.61
nwi
3
25
Brown, Mark
Guajome Park Aca
24.67
nwi
4
28
Da Silva, Alessandro
Valley Center
24.69
nwi
4
26
Khalsa, Ram
Desert Academy
24.80
nwi
4
27
Petter, Bryce
Central Union
24.81
nwi
4
28
Wiggins, Roderick
Orange Glen
24.82
nwi
3
29
McGhee, Greg
Bonita Vista
24.85
nwi
2
29
Owens, Johnathan
San Diego
24.90
nwi
4
30
Mondy, David
Otay Ranch
24.95
nwi
1
30
Villa, Noe
San Ysidro
24.98
nwi
4
31
Ricci, Andy
Calvin Christian
25.02
nwi
3
32
Mondy, Tajon
Abraham Lincoln
25.13
nwi
2
31
Clayton, Jacob
Escondido
25.69
nwi
2
32
Luerman, Jeff
Guajome Park Aca
25.74
nwi
3
33
Cox, Chris
Orange Glen
25.75
nwi
4
33
Korkis, Leith
El Cajon Valley
25.91
nwi
4
34
Zumwalt, Joseph
Orange Glen
26.10
nwi
4
34
Ortiz, Erik
Escondido Charte
26.53
nwi
3
35
Torres, Miguel
Imperial
27.03
nwi
3
36
Ponce, Chris
Imperial
27.36
nwi
4
35
Nesbit, Ryan
Mater Dei Cathol
28.70
nwi
4
36
Huerta, Joseph
Mater Dei Cathol
28.77
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Ryan
Ramona
49.83
1
1
Jones, Collin
El Camino
50.45
1
2
Vera, Daniel
Orange Glen
51.24
4
3
Anderson, Theodore
Orange Glen
51.26
3
2
Schweichler, Jeff
Mt Carmel
51.30
2
3
Brock, Andy
Mt Carmel
51.43
1
4
Brown, Gary
El Camino
51.46
2
4
Lawson, Lucas
Cathedral
51.52
1
5
Tucker, Arbielee
Monte Vista
51.54
3
5
Patrick, Tim
University City
51.71
1
6
Severiano, Eric
Otay Ranch
51.82
1
7
Salazar, Alex
Central Union
51.87
3
8
Atunez, Osvaldo
Kearny
51.91
3
9
Prior, Connor
Santa Margarita
52.06
1
10
Cookson, Rhett
Scripps Ranch
52.33
2
6
Maldonado, Pedro
Valley Center
52.50
3
7
Albright, Calvin
Oceanside
52.62
1
8
Wertz, Tim
Ramona
52.65
2
11
Rattler, Aaron
Escondido
52.77
1
9
Guerrero, Rafael
Monte Vista
52.79
4
12
Perez, David
Otay Ranch
52.82
2
13
Giemont, Derek
Santa Margarita
52.91
2
13
Sweeney, Kyle
Scripps Ranch
52.91
1
15
Sumpter, Juwan
Fallbrook
53.04
1
16
Ulshoffer, Connor
Poway
53.27
1
10
Schneider, Taylor
Granite Hills
53.29
1
17
Romanenko, Kostya
Rancho Bernardo
53.36
1
11
Makdesi, Christopher
Grossmont
53.49
4
18
Merriweather, Cedric
Poway
53.70
2
19
Tucker, Charles
Kearny
53.90
4
20
Murrow, Andrew
Rancho Bernardo
54.07
2
21
Scott, James
University City
54.11
2
22
Hofrichter, Colton
Fallbrook
54.23
2
12
Strickland, Tyler
Granite Hills
54.37
2
13
Luna, Leonardo
Grossmont
54.56
3
14
Gregg, Lane
Calvin Christian
54.73
4
23
Scott, Deshaun
San Diego
54.74
3
15
Crutcher, Zack
Sweetwater
55.07
2
24
Lampe, Brice
Canyon Crest Aca
55.08
3
16
Gaddis, Kelvin
Imperial
55.19
3
25
Smith, Josh
Escondido
55.49
2
17
Whitmarsh, Adam
Cathedral
55.55
2
18
Del Valle, Daniel
Sweetwater
55.68
1
26
Marquez, Angel
San Diego
55.86
4
19
Whitford, Andrew
El Cajon Valley
55.89
3
20
Brisebois, Parker
Bonita Vista
56.00
1
21
Lightbody, Luke
Bonita Vista
56.03
2
27
Petter, Bryce
Central Union
57.14
4
22
Korkis, Leith
El Cajon Valley
57.80
4
28
Cox, Chris
Orange Glen
58.74
4
23
Malek, Nima
The Bishop's Sch
59.48
4
29
Aramantrout, Michael
San Diego
59.88
3
24
Delgado, Alex
The Bishop's Sch
59.98
3
30
Rousseau, Derek
Julian High
1:00.12
3
25
Ceja, Edgar
Montgomery
1:00.81
4
26
Campos, Irvin
Imperial
1:00.90
4
27
Veronesi, Edwin
Montgomery
1:01.03
3
28
Vasquez, Cesar
Castle Park
1:02.78
4
31
Nesbit, Ryan
Mater Dei Cathol
1:04.29
3
32
Teel, Cameron
San Diego
1:05.08
4
33
Gonzalez, Victor
Mater Dei Cathol
1:05.77
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaziri, Shyan
Scripps Ranch
1:57.38
1
1
Valente, Tom
Cathedral
1:57.40
1
2
Jones, Justin
Fallbrook
1:58.17
1
3
Hayen, Eric
Poway
1:58.35
1
4
Smith, Adam
Poway
2:00.01
1
5
Smith, Brad
Scripps Ranch
2:00.86
1
6
Bojorquez, Carlos
Kearny
2:01.55
1
7
Holcomb, Mike
Santa Margarita
2:01.68
1
2
Hansen, Michael
San Marcos
2:01.97
1
3
Morgan, Nathan
Ramona
2:02.11
1
8
Fenlason, Jacob
Rancho Bernardo
2:02.30
1
4
Beck, Benjamin
Grossmont
2:02.33
1
9
Stege, Patrick
Santa Margarita
2:02.41
1
5
Stanko, Sean
Eastlake
2:02.56
1
10
Lopez, Christian
Central Union
2:02.67
1
6
Rosas, Oliver
Oceanside
2:02.67
1
11
Villagomez, Ramon
Fallbrook
2:02.95
1
7
Hoagland, Patrick
The Bishop's Sch
2:03.16
1
8
Throop, Jason
Valley Center
2:03.35
1
9
McCann, Patrick
Mt Carmel
2:03.46
1
12
Teas, Johnny
Escondido
2:03.55
1
13
Merlin, Kevin
Otay Ranch
2:03.69
1
10
Barnes, Tanner
Mt Carmel
2:04.82
1
14
Chen, Kevin
Westview
2:04.95
1
15
Gardner, Christopher
Canyon Crest Aca
2:05.96
1
16
Tatoy, Paul
Otay Ranch
2:06.07
1
11
Wilson, Jack
Cathedral
2:06.43
1
12
Leslie, Eric
San Marcos
2:06.61
1
17
Tansey, Chris
Poway
2:06.64
1
13
Reynolds, Paul
Ramona
2:07.51
1
18
hudak, marc
Orange Lutheran
2:07.72
1
19
Sung, Reggie
Westview
2:07.89
1
14
Santillan, Daniel
Grossmont
2:08.63
1
20
Linder, Travis
Rancho Bernardo
2:08.69
1
15
Martin del Campo, Esteba
Bonita Vista
2:08.99
1
16
Huerta, Oscar
El Cajon Valley
2:09.04
1
21
Bautista, Gregorio
Escondido
2:09.12
1
17
Chesler, Daniel
Bonita Vista
2:09.31
1
18
Buck, Travis
Valley Center
2:09.42
1
19
Payne, Matthew
El Cajon Valley
2:09.50
1
20
Castillo, Cesar
Monte Vista
2:09.53
1
21
Hernandez, Erik
Bonita Vista
2:10.09
1
22
Torres, Alexis
Central Union
2:10.30
1
22
Hernandez, Tito
Sweetwater
2:10.48
1
23
Stokes, Tyler
Granite Hills
2:10.76
1
23
Ponce, Gregorio
Southwest (I.V.)
2:12.03
1
24
Ali, Nabil
Castle Park
2:13.70
1
25
Sherman, Jacob
Bonita Vista
2:13.82
1
24
Brown, Zack
Canyon Crest Aca
2:15.15
1
25
Johnston, Christopher
El Camino
2:15.57
1
26
Gonzales, Tony
Monte Vista
2:15.65
1
26
Vazquez, Jesus
San Diego
2:15.94
1
27
Martinez, Jacob
El Camino
2:16.36
1
27
Petro, Matthew
Calvin Christian
2:16.65
1
28
Knapp, Daniel
San Diego
2:18.55
1
29
Andrade, Jordy
Orange Glen
2:19.20
1
28
Lovell, Treavon
Abraham Lincoln
2:20.16
1
29
Schneider, Taylor
Granite Hills
2:23.84
1
30
Gonzalez, Oscar
University City
2:24.33
1
31
Cureton, Chase
University City
2:24.71
1
30
Jone, Dion
Abraham Lincoln
2:25.77
1
31
Baez, Adrian
Imperial
2:27.03
1
32
Carter, Ben
Maranatha Christ
2:28.33
1
32
Yun, Sean
Calvin Christian
2:28.80
1
33
Espiritu, Darien
Kearny
2:30.08
1
34
Rocha, Bruno
Mater Dei Cathol
2:31.21
1
35
Esperanza, Steven
Southwest (I.V.)
2:31.47
1
33
Campos, Irvin
Imperial
2:32.24
1
36
whitney, matt
Maranatha Christ
2:32.90
1
37
Vargas, Brian
Guajome Park Aca
2:37.65
1
38
Chavez, Joe
Guajome Park Aca
2:38.82
1
38
Burger, Toby
Desert Academy
2:38.82
1
34
Panek, Joshua
Escondido Charte
2:50.09
1
35
Jennings, Joe
Escondido Charte
2:50.13
1
40
Robert, Garcia
Mater Dei Cathol
2:51.97
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Ismael
Valley Center
4:20.76
1
1
Roach, Jacob
Otay Ranch
4:21.37
1
2
Wood, Jacob
Mt Carmel
4:21.98
1
3
Vasko, David
Mt Carmel
4:27.67
1
2
Mihalik, Kevin
Rancho Bernardo
4:29.43
1
3
Littooy, Brad
Scripps Ranch
4:30.24
1
4
Hoagland, Patrick
The Bishop's Sch
4:30.55
1
4
Froboese, Michael
Fallbrook
4:31.97
1
5
Jensen, Ryan
Poway
4:32.45
1
5
Botta, Will Wilde
The Bishop's Sch
4:33.13
1
6
Kloha, Mike
Westview
4:33.39
1
7
Barber, Zach
Poway
4:33.63
1
8
Schubert, Kevin
Rancho Bernardo
4:34.63
1
6
Breen, Dillon
Monte Vista
4:37.71
1
7
Souza, Dalton
San Marcos
4:37.73
1
8
Varnado-Richardson, Chan
Ramona
4:38.52
1
9
Castellanos, Abinadi
Sweetwater
4:38.80
1
9
Guzman, Michael
Escondido
4:38.92
1
10
Munoz, Eric
Escondido
4:39.41
1
10
Latifi, Max
Mt Carmel
4:40.83
1
11
Romero, Omar
Escondido
4:40.86
1
11
Westlund, Nicasio
Valley Center
4:41.32
1
12
Medina, Luis
Otay Ranch
4:42.06
1
12
Warren, Trent
Eastlake
4:42.48
1
13
Yousif, Namer
El Cajon Valley
4:42.64
1
14
Beltran, Alfredo
Monte Vista
4:43.98
1
13
Schall, Ryan
Westview
4:44.06
1
14
Hays, Jason
Otay Ranch
4:44.55
1
15
Lee, Oren
Poway
4:45.62
1
16
Engel, Jason
Santa Margarita
4:47.01
1
15
Espinoza, Brian
San Marcos
4:48.70
1
16
Horvath, Ben
Cathedral
4:49.05
1
17
Bomer, Fabian
Scripps Ranch
4:49.20
1
17
Hansen, Brandon
San Marcos
4:49.33
1
18
Jaimes, Angel
El Camino
4:49.33
1
18
Rodriquez, Cesar
Eastlake
4:49.96
1
19
Larson, Jon
Valley Center
4:50.81
1
19
Dragan, Kellen
Escondido
4:51.75
1
20
Robey, Travis
Valley Center
4:51.82
1
21
Martinez, Nick
Castle Park
4:52.65
1
22
Lopez, Cesar
Castle Park
4:52.91
1
23
Hernandez, Tito
Sweetwater
4:53.51
1
24
Helbock, Jarron
Cathedral
4:53.52
1
20
Spraker, Jeff
Santa Margarita
4:53.56
1
21
Svacina, Jimmy
University City
4:53.94
1
25
Huerta, Oscar
El Cajon Valley
4:54.54
1
26
Castillo, Cesar
Monte Vista
4:54.59
1
27
Dominguez, Alejandro
Bonita Vista
4:54.71
1
28
Perfect, Tanner
Ramona
4:55.26
1
29
Lopez, Stephen
Valley Center
4:56.43
1
30
Suarez, Jose Manuel
Bonita Vista
4:56.80
1
22
Wilson, David
El Camino
4:59.85
1
31
Grubiss, Nick
Cathedral
5:02.36
1
32
Lovell, Treavon
Abraham Lincoln
5:02.93
1
33
Sawaya, Zach
Granite Hills
5:04.56
1
23
Esquivel, Mickel
University City
5:05.06
1
34
Perez, Martin
San Ysidro
5:10.68
1
24
Cunningham, Daniel
University City
5:13.24
1
35
Richerd, Samuel
Calvin Christian
5:20.67
1
25
Chau, Tony
University City
5:22.42
1
36
Berg, Eric
Calvin Christian
5:24.06
1
37
Espinoza, Jacob
Imperial
5:24.36
1
38
Stokes, Tyler
Granite Hills
5:27.67
1
26
Salazar, Kurt
University City
5:28.64
1
39
Ceja, Juan
Montgomery
5:49.97
1
40
Pessotto, David
Calvin Christian
5:59.42
1
41
Panek, Joshua
Escondido Charte
6:14.87
1
42
Payan, Samuel
Imperial
6:20.66
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Tyler
Cathedral
9:43.06
1
2
Blankenbaker, Dylan
Ramona
9:45.50
1
3
Botta, Will Wilde
The Bishop's Sch
9:51.82
1
1
Martinez, Steven
Otay Ranch
9:53.33
1
4
Varnado-Richardson, Chan
Ramona
9:54.86
1
5
Lintz, Kyle
Eastlake
9:55.76
1
6
Souza, Dalton
San Marcos
9:56.87
1
2
castro, paul
Orange Lutheran
9:57.81
1
7
Richardson, Alec
Ramona
9:58.42
1
3
Froboese, Michael
Fallbrook
10:01.14
1
8
Hansen, Brandon
San Marcos
10:04.68
1
4
Resto, Noah
Rancho Bernardo
10:05.18
1
5
larrieu, rj
Orange Lutheran
10:05.31
1
9
Yousif, Namer
El Cajon Valley
10:05.79
1
10
Bourke, Patrick
Cathedral
10:06.23
1
6
Hernandez, Carlos
Otay Ranch
10:07.35
1
7
Arellano, Jon
Escondido
10:07.68
1
11
Motale, Jonathan
Bonita Vista
10:08.17
1
8
Rampoldi, Ryan
Rancho Bernardo
10:08.91
1
12
Latifi, Brandon
Mt Carmel
10:10.37
1
13
Pazuengo, Bruce
San Diego
10:11.62
1
14
Beltran, Alfredo
Monte Vista
10:14.81
1
15
Rosas, Oliver
Oceanside
10:19.86
1
16
Hansen, Michael
San Marcos
10:20.70
1
17
Castellanos, Abinadi
Sweetwater
10:23.25
1
18
Henderson, Daniel
Valley Center
10:28.57
1
19
Lopez, Cesar
Castle Park
10:29.66
1
20
Perez, Stevan
Eastlake
10:34.20
1
9
Cerenzie, Mitchell
Westview
10:34.81
1
10
Engel, Jason
Santa Margarita
10:35.16
1
21
Johnson, Matthew
Mt Carmel
10:36.43
1
11
Lloyd, Colin
Escondido
10:40.63
1
22
Dominguez, Alejandro
Bonita Vista
10:42.97
1
12
Mintz, Eric
Canyon Crest Aca
10:43.17
1
23
Lepe, Steven
Monte Vista
10:43.61
1
24
Gonzales, Tony
Monte Vista
10:45.76
1
13
Zuluaga, Cipriano
Guajome Park Aca
10:48.47
1
25
Oros, Saul
Valley Center
10:50.47
1
14
Oliver-Mallory, Tristan
Kearny
10:51.50
1
26
Roberts, Kord
Valley Center
10:53.82
1
15
Marasigan, Guido
Santa Margarita
10:54.25
1
27
Mock, Andrew
Cathedral
10:58.19
1
16
Guatelli, Luke
University City
10:58.43
1
17
Jaimes, Angel
El Camino
10:59.03
1
18
Pazuengo, Bruce
San Diego
11:02.47
1
19
rummell, cooper
Orange Lutheran
11:05.97
1
20
Rubenacker, Kurt
Scripps Ranch
11:06.40
1
21
Paul, Abdullah
Canyon Crest Aca
11:07.92
1
22
Plutchak, Kyle
Westview
11:12.28
1
23
Corotis, John
Poway
11:15.24
1
24
Panchito, Raul
Poway
11:21.94
1
25
Ryan, Thomas
Scripps Ranch
11:29.92
1
26
Moreno-Pinete, Jose
San Diego
11:30.14
1
28
Berg, Eric
Calvin Christian
11:36.93
1
29
Espinoza, Jacob
Imperial
11:44.02
1
27
Cid, Oswaldo
Central Union
11:58.03
1
28
Rivas, Ricardo
El Camino
11:58.15
1
30
Sanchez, Hector
Castle Park
12:00.87
1
29
Barboza, Antonio
San Diego
12:19.43
1
30
Weizman, Ziv
University City
12:41.08
1
30
Lopez, Frankie
Central Union
12:41.08
1
31
Travis, Neal
Escondido Charte
12:48.72
1
32
Pessotto, David
Calvin Christian
12:52.02
1
33
Richerd, Samuel
Calvin Christian
12:52.39
1
32
Rocha, Bruno
Mater Dei Cathol
13:57.42
1
33
Cesena, Arturo
Mater Dei Cathol
14:53.82
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hare, Jacob
Scripps Ranch
15.02
nwi
1
2
Saunders, Devin
Rancho Bernardo
15.44
nwi
1
1
Thomas, Little
Montgomery
15.53
nwi
3
3
Mallett, Isaac
Otay Ranch
15.68
nwi
2
4
Johnson, J'Vion
Otay Ranch
15.72
nwi
1
5
Jemison, Artis
El Camino
15.83
nwi
1
2
Hines, Jordan
Eastlake
15.88
nwi
1
3
Clark, Quentis
Oceanside
15.95
nwi
1
6
Canseco, Chris
University City
15.99
nwi
1
4
Davis, Bryant
Abraham Lincoln
16.10
nwi
1
5
Zebold, Grant
Cathedral
16.22
nwi
1
6
Ruiz, Daniel
Valley Center
16.23
nwi
3
7
Torres, Eugene
Castle Park
16.29
nwi
4
7
Zuniga, Oscar
Otay Ranch
16.32
nwi
3
7
Ludd, Imani
Scripps Ranch
16.32
nwi
2
9
Galloway, Ryan
Poway
16.40
nwi
1
8
Smith, Marcellus
Imperial
16.48
nwi
3
9
Wint, Lamar
Castle Park
16.50
nwi
4
10
Voss, Matthew
Canyon Crest Aca
16.57
nwi
3
10
Drake, Daniel
Ramona
16.90
nwi
2
11
Washington, Brandon
El Camino
16.90
nwi
2
11
Heinz, Brian
Cathedral
16.94
nwi
2
12
Last, David
Valley Center
17.00
nwi
4
12
Prado, Zach
Otay Ranch
17.13
nwi
3
13
Tan, Christopher
Mt Carmel
17.13
nwi
1
13
Walker, Randall
Kearny
17.21
nwi
4
14
Haghgouy, Shervin
Rancho Bernardo
17.22
nwi
2
14
Watts, Quincy
Ramona
17.33
nwi
1
15
Brockman, Bryson
Poway
17.53
nwi
2
16
Bunts, Tommy
Fallbrook
17.59
nwi
1
15
Espinosa, Cameron
Eastlake
17.94
nwi
2
16
Christie, Nicholas
Grossmont
18.00
nwi
3
17
Bynum, Dezmond
Abraham Lincoln
18.03
nwi
2
17
Day, Matt
Fallbrook
18.06
nwi
2
18
Moore, Keondre
San Ysidro
18.06
nwi
3
19
Fitchhorn, Ryan
Granite Hills
18.08
nwi
1
20
Sanchez, Reginaldo
Grossmont
18.18
nwi
4
18
Bosse, Nick
Francis Parker
18.48
nwi
3
21
Su, Joshua
Bonita Vista
18.52
nwi
2
19
Lopez, Jose
Mater Dei Cathol
18.72
nwi
3
22
Daniel, Adrian
Monte Vista
18.76
nwi
3
23
Garcia, Kristian
Sweetwater
19.07
nwi
1
24
Torres, Daniel
Bonita Vista
19.12
nwi
1
25
Berg, Keelan
Ramona
19.60
nwi
2
20
Taylor, Kai
Orange Glen
19.62
nwi
3
26
Reyes, Elija
San Ysidro
19.73
nwi
4
21
Cebreros, Angel
Orange Glen
19.75
nwi
4
27
Ang, Aron Roi
Monte Vista
19.93
nwi
4
22
Salanga, Forrest
Guajome Park Aca
20.57
nwi
4
23
Jenson, Dustin
Julian High
20.73
nwi
4
24
Rohr, Matt
Desert Academy
21.27
nwi
3
28
Ponce, Chris
Imperial
21.69
nwi
4
25
Varnau, Grant
Guajome Park Aca
22.19
nwi
3
29
Travis, Neal
Escondido Charte
23.50
nwi
3
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mallett, Isaac
Otay Ranch
39.31
1
1
Allen, Alex
Mt Carmel
40.34
1
2
Zuniga, Oscar
Otay Ranch
40.71
2
3
Hare, Jacob
Scripps Ranch
40.85
1
4
Jemison, Artis
El Camino
41.13
1
2
Zebold, Grant
Cathedral
41.55
1
3
Thomas, Little
Montgomery
41.67
3
5
Canseco, Chris
University City
41.83
2
6
Haghgouy, Shervin
Rancho Bernardo
41.84
1
4
Ruiz, Daniel
Valley Center
42.46
3
7
Prado, Zach
Otay Ranch
42.71
1
8
Washington, Brandon
El Camino
42.84
2
9
Rivera, Jovan
Orange Glen
42.92
3
5
Daniel, Adrian
Monte Vista
43.07
3
10
Sims, Joshua
El Camino
43.38
2
6
Moore, Keondre
San Ysidro
43.40
3
11
Brockman, Bryson
Poway
43.57
2
12
Richardson, Adam
Scripps Ranch
43.64
2
7
Last, David
Valley Center
43.65
4
8
Heinz, Brian
Cathedral
43.79
2
8
Bynum, Dezmond
Abraham Lincoln
43.79
2
13
Bunts, Tommy
Fallbrook
43.84
1
10
Torres, Eugene
Castle Park
44.07
3
11
Su, Joshua
Bonita Vista
44.41
1
12
Fitchhorn, Ryan
Granite Hills
44.62
2
14
Tannenbaum, Matt
Francis Parker
44.79
3
15
Day, Matt
Fallbrook
44.86
2
16
Hewitt, Sam
Santa Margarita
45.17
2
17
Walker, Randall
Kearny
45.23
4
13
Smith, Marcellus
Imperial
45.34
3
14
Juhan, Alexander
San Marcos
45.42
4
15
Sanchez, Reginaldo
Grossmont
45.56
4
18
Voss, Matthew
Canyon Crest Aca
45.57
3
16
Warneke, Timothy
Mt Carmel
45.66
2
17
Drake, Daniel
Ramona
45.90
1
19
Peterson, Chase
Canyon Crest Aca
46.02
4
18
Garcia, Kristian
Sweetwater
46.57
1
19
Torres, Daniel
Bonita Vista
46.89
2
20
Tilton, John
Santa Margarita
47.14
1
21
Bosse, Nick
Francis Parker
47.47
4
20
Espinosa, Cameron
Eastlake
47.61
1
22
Lopez, Jose
Mater Dei Cathol
47.78
4
21
Berg, Keelan
Ramona
48.58
1
23
Taylor, Kai
Orange Glen
49.02
4
22
Gomez, Oscar
Sweetwater
49.06
2
23
Ang, Aron Roi
Monte Vista
50.04
4
24
Varnau, Grant
Guajome Park Aca
50.13
4
25
Cebreros, Angel
Orange Glen
50.82
4
24
Reyes, Elija
San Ysidro
51.09
4
26
Rodman, Matthew
Guajome Park Aca
51.13
3
25
Serdah, Ibrahim
El Cajon Valley
51.35
3
26
Trujillo, Miguel
Montgomery
54.34
4
27
James, Max
San Diego
54.35
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rancho Bernardo
42.85
1
1
Relay Team
Ramona
42.94
1
2
Relay Team
El Camino
43.65
1
2
Relay Team
Cathedral
43.81
1
3
Relay Team
Eastlake
43.85
1
4
Relay Team
Granite Hills
43.96
1
3
Relay Team
Scripps Ranch
43.97
1
4
Relay Team
University City
43.99
1
5
Relay Team
Fallbrook
44.03
1
6
Relay Team
Escondido
44.09
1
5
Relay Team
Oceanside
44.20
1
6
Relay Team
Mt Carmel
44.24
1
7
Relay Team
San Diego
44.71
2
7
Relay Team
Sweetwater
44.73
1
8
Relay Team
Rancho Bernardo
44.91
1
8
Relay Team
Otay Ranch
44.91
1
10
Relay Team
Poway
44.97
1
8
Relay Team
Monte Vista
44.98
2
9
Relay Team
Castle Park
45.05
2
10
Relay Team
Valley Center
45.09
2
11
Relay Team
Kearny
45.38
2
11
Relay Team
Bonita Vista
45.53
1
12
Relay Team
Orange Glen
45.75
2
12
Relay Team
El Cajon Valley
45.99
2
13
Relay Team
San Ysidro
46.31
2
13
Relay Team
Desert Academy
48.51
2
14
Relay Team
Imperial
48.74
2
15
Relay Team
Montgomery
50.65
2
16
Relay Team
Escondido Charte
52.11
2
--
Relay Team
Mater Dei Cathol
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Guajome Park Aca
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ramona
3:22.97
1
2
Relay Team
Mt Carmel
3:23.99
1
3
Relay Team
Cathedral
3:26.89
1
1
Relay Team
Fallbrook
3:27.96
1
2
Relay Team
El Camino
3:28.09
1
3
Relay Team
Otay Ranch
3:30.04
1
4
Relay Team
Kearny
3:30.44
2
5
Relay Team
University City
3:31.18
1
6
Relay Team
Orange Glen
3:31.38
2
4
Relay Team
Monte Vista
3:31.65
2
7
Relay Team
Rancho Bernardo
3:31.93
1
5
Relay Team
Granite Hills
3:33.53
1
6
Relay Team
Valley Center
3:34.59
2
8
Relay Team
Otay Ranch
3:35.79
1
7
Relay Team
Eastlake
3:35.81
1
9
Relay Team
Escondido
3:36.11
1
10
Relay Team
Central Union
3:37.10
2
8
Relay Team
Grossmont
3:37.29
2
11
Relay Team
Poway
3:37.90
1
12
Relay Team
Canyon Crest Aca
3:38.26
2
9
Relay Team
El Cajon Valley
3:38.29
2
13
Relay Team
Scripps Ranch
3:38.75
1
10
Relay Team
Bonita Vista
3:41.07
1
14
Relay Team
San Diego
3:42.78
2
11
Relay Team
Sweetwater
3:43.85
1
12
Relay Team
Castle Park
3:49.52
2
13
Relay Team
Imperial
3:59.06
2
14
Relay Team
Montgomery
4:08.77
2
15
Relay Team
Mater Dei Cathol
4:09.51
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bajet, Jonathon
Otay Ranch
48-04.00
(14.73m)
1
1
Johnson, Preston
Ramona
47-00.50
(14.34m)
1
2
Gaston, Andrew
Mt Carmel
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
2
Maligsa, Christopher
University City
46-04.50
(14.14m)
1
3
Dobies, Kevin
Rancho Bernardo
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
3
Amparo, Cesar
Castle Park
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
4
Davis, Gerren
Abraham Lincoln
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
5
Giron, Josh
Mt Carmel
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
4
Green, Joseph
University City
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
5
Mann, Mark
Westview
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
5
Barton, Garrett
Rancho Bernardo
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
7
Gavin, Wes
Francis Parker
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
6
Jefferson, Billy
Grossmont
42-05.50
(12.94m)
1
7
Wolford, Chuck
Valley Center
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
8
Romelezyk, Eric
Otay Ranch
42-01.50
(12.84m)
1
9
Hayden, John
Fallbrook
41-10.50
(12.76m)
1
8
Hundley, Joshua
Granite Hills
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
9
La, Danny
El Cajon Valley
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
10
Takanishi, Derek
San Marcos
41-05.50
(12.64m)
1
10
Haro, Bryant
Otay Ranch
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
11
Kingsley, Ben
Scripps Ranch
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
11
Smith, Jalen
Mt Carmel
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
12
Schmitt, Derek
Escondido
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
13
Durnil, Thomas
University City
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
14
Delcoure, John
Fallbrook
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
15
mckenzie, larry
El Camino
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
16
Kolone, Jeremiah
Fallbrook
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
12
Peterson, Logan
Ramona
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
13
Wolfe, Blake
Cathedral
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
14
Withers, Mark
Monte Vista
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
15
Castro, Justin
Monte Vista
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
16
Wehn, Brian
Cathedral
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
17
Jackson, Tyler
Ramona
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
17
Benitez, Justino
Kearny
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
18
Bykowski, Brett
Rancho Bernardo
38-03.50
(11.67m)
1
19
Podimatis, Derek
Scripps Ranch
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
20
Johnson, Cody
Central Union
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
20
Gilbert, Kevin
Westview
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
18
Gonzalez, Leonardo
Valley Center
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
19
Garcia, Michael
Sweetwater
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
22
Wilsey, Chase
Poway
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
23
Bautista, Eric
Orange Glen
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
24
Jones, Eric
San Diego
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
24
Dominguez, Andre
Julian High
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
20
Brandy, Brandon
Monte Vista
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
26
Graciano, Cory
Escondido
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
27
Walling, Tyler
Poway
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
21
Woo, Franciscan
Oceanside
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
28
Pernicano, Nicolas
Kearny
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
28
Lacey, Nanji
Escondido
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
30
Delgadillo, Carlos
Orange Glen
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
30
Waddell, Eli
Canyon Crest Aca
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
22
Flores, Isaac
Sweetwater
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
22
Dela Cruz, Robbie
Sweetwater
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
24
Brandelius, Dylan
Granite Hills
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
32
Davila, Cesar
Westview
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
32
Gallanis, Greg
Francis Parker
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
34
Dorin, Alex
Scripps Ranch
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
25
Ricondo, Dane
El Cajon Valley
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
26
Armstrong, Juwan
Eastlake
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
27
Cruz, Danniel
San Ysidro
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
35
Newman, Jamal
El Camino
34-00.50
(10.38m)
1
36
Polimadei, Dominic
University City
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
37
Buritt, Chris
Mater Dei Cathol
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
28
Batiem, Jonathan
San Ysidro
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
38
Puga Wilson, Ryan
El Camino
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
29
Sierra ii, Paul
Castle Park
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
30
Cordada, David
Valley Center
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
39
Ruiz, Guliver
Kearny
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
31
Seabaugh, Brad
Valley Center
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
32
Martin, Matthew
Imperial
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
40
Facuri, Matt
Guajome Park Aca
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
33
Gardner, Trevor
Granite Hills
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
34
Lopez, Nathan
Imperial
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
35
Baez, Manuel
Eastlake
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
41
Kokesh, Alex
Desert Academy
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
42
Svien, Hal
Guajome Park Aca
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
36
Torres, Steve
Montgomery
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
37
Medina, Francisco
Montgomery
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
43
Navarro, Michael
Southwest (I.V.)
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
38
Garcia, Jonathan
San Ysidro
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
44
Galvez, Caleb
Mater Dei Cathol
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
45
Pearson-Kramer, Noah
Desert Academy
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
45
Daniel, Adrian
Monte Vista
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
47
Luerman, Jeff
Guajome Park Aca
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
39
Patton, Collin
Calvin Christian
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
48
Sampson, Raymond
San Diego
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
40
Jennings, Joe
Escondido Charte
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
49
Haitin, Aaron
Canyon Crest Aca
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
41
Rodriguez, Andrew
Imperial
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
50
Lopez, Francisco
Canyon Crest Aca
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
42
Lebbin, Bill
Calvin Christian
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Logan
Ramona
149-07
(45.59m)
1
2
Gaston, Andrew
Mt Carmel
147-01
(44.83m)
1
1
Bajet, Jonathon
Otay Ranch
145-09.50
(44.44m)
1
3
Wright, Quinten
Ramona
140-00
(42.67m)
1
2
Barton, Garrett
Rancho Bernardo
139-04.50
(42.48m)
1
3
Durnil, Thomas
University City
133-02
(40.59m)
1
4
Russell, Aaron
Poway
132-11.50
(40.53m)
1
4
Amparo, Cesar
Castle Park
131-05
(40.06m)
1
5
Gonzalez, Thomas
Otay Ranch
130-08.75
(39.85m)
1
6
Haro, Bryant
Otay Ranch
130-00.25
(39.63m)
1
7
Schmitt, Derek
Escondido
129-10.50
(39.59m)
1
8
Gallanis, Greg
Francis Parker
127-10
(38.96m)
1
5
Smith, Jalen
Mt Carmel
127-07
(38.89m)
1
6
Jefferson, Billy
Grossmont
120-06
(36.73m)
1
7
Nash, Matt
Calvin Christian
118-10
(36.22m)
1
9
Buritt, Chris
Mater Dei Cathol
118-09.50
(36.21m)
1
10
Mann, Mark
Westview
118-09
(36.20m)
1
8
Montes, AJ
Cathedral
118-06
(36.12m)
1
9
Lopez, Nathan
Imperial
118-02
(36.02m)
1
10
Johnson, Willie
Mt Carmel
117-09
(35.89m)
1
11
Kingsley, Ben
Scripps Ranch
117-09
(35.89m)
1
11
Dela Cruz, Robbie
Sweetwater
117-06
(35.81m)
1
12
Pernicano, Nicolas
Kearny
117-00
(35.66m)
1
13
Graciano, Cory
Escondido
116-11.50
(35.65m)
1
12
Wolford, Chuck
Valley Center
116-05
(35.48m)
1
13
Takanishi, Derek
San Marcos
116-02.50
(35.42m)
1
14
mckenzie, larry
El Camino
115-09
(35.28m)
1
15
Podimatis, Derek
Scripps Ranch
113-08
(34.65m)
1
16
Polimadei, Dominic
University City
113-03.75
(34.54m)
1
17
Waddell, Eli
Canyon Crest Aca
112-11.50
(34.43m)
1
14
Thomas, David
Monte Vista
112-10
(34.39m)
1
18
McLauchlan, Andrew
Kearny
112-07.50
(34.33m)
1
19
Ruiz, Guliver
Kearny
111-09.50
(34.07m)
1
15
Baez, Manuel
Eastlake
111-08
(34.04m)
1
20
Hamilton, Denis
Poway
111-07.25
(34.02m)
1
21
Benitez, Justino
Kearny
111-06.75
(34.00m)
1
16
Davis, Gerren
Abraham Lincoln
111-05
(33.96m)
1
22
Dorin, Alex
Scripps Ranch
111-05
(33.96m)
1
17
Gardner, Trevor
Granite Hills
110-11
(33.81m)
1
18
Wolfe, Blake
Cathedral
110-05
(33.66m)
1
19
Ricondo, Dane
El Cajon Valley
110-04
(33.63m)
1
20
Brandy, Brandon
Monte Vista
110-02
(33.58m)
1
23
Bykowski, Brett
Rancho Bernardo
109-05.50
(33.36m)
1
21
Hemphill, Rocco
Ramona
109-04
(33.32m)
1
24
Delgadillo, Carlos
Orange Glen
108-07.50
(33.11m)
1
25
Puga Wilson, Ryan
El Camino
106-11
(32.59m)
1
22
Brandelius, Dylan
Granite Hills
106-08
(32.51m)
1
23
Rouse, Tyrus
Montgomery
106-07
(32.49m)
1
26
Gilbert, Kevin
Westview
106-04
(32.41m)
1
24
Wehn, Brian
Cathedral
105-01
(32.03m)
1
27
Dominguez, Andre
Julian High
104-10.50
(31.97m)
1
25
Castro, Justin
Monte Vista
102-03
(31.17m)
1
28
Verde, Nick
Poway
101-10.25
(31.05m)
1
26
Martin, Matthew
Imperial
101-05.50
(30.92m)
1
29
Martin, Chris
Fallbrook
101-05.50
(30.92m)
1
30
Gavin, Wes
Francis Parker
101-04
(30.89m)
1
31
Reyes, Daniel
Fallbrook
99-09
(30.40m)
1
27
Patton, Collin
Calvin Christian
98-03.50
(29.96m)
1
28
Armstrong, Juwan
Eastlake
98-03
(29.95m)
1
29
Garcia, Michael
Sweetwater
97-00
(29.57m)
1
30
Salcedo, Manny
Castle Park
95-08
(29.16m)
1
31
Zezelj, Milos
Granite Hills
95-04
(29.06m)
1
32
Davila, Cesar
Westview
95-03
(29.03m)
1
32
La, Danny
El Cajon Valley
94-00
(28.65m)
1
33
Jamir, Ronnel
Sweetwater
93-07
(28.52m)
1
33
Bautista, Eric
Orange Glen
92-10
(28.30m)
1
34
Trethowan, Vincent
Fallbrook
92-07
(28.22m)
1
34
Mendez, Martin
Montgomery
92-00
(28.04m)
1
35
Gonzalez, Leonardo
Valley Center
91-00.50
(27.75m)
1
35
Wright, De'ron
University City
89-11
(27.41m)
1
36
Lopez, Julian
Imperial
89-07
(27.31m)
1
36
Uy, Ryan
Mater Dei Cathol
89-03
(27.20m)
1
37
Batiem, Jonathan
San Ysidro
88-10
(27.08m)
1
37
Magner, Mike
Guajome Park Aca
88-00
(26.82m)
1
38
Newman, Jamal
El Camino
84-08
(25.81m)
1
39
acampora, brandon
Olympian
83-05
(25.43m)
1
40
Gannon, Cameron
Julian High
81-06
(24.84m)
1
41
Sampson, Raymond
San Diego
81-04.50
(24.80m)
1
42
Kokesh, Alex
Desert Academy
78-06.50
(23.94m)
1
38
Rodriguez, Andrew
Imperial
77-11
(23.75m)
1
43
Navarro, Michael
Southwest (I.V.)
77-00
(23.47m)
1
44
Villanueva, Xavier Angel
Mater Dei Cathol
74-08
(22.76m)
1
39
Torres, Steve
Montgomery
74-00
(22.56m)
1
40
Garcia, Jonathan
San Ysidro
73-04.50
(22.36m)
1
41
Cruz, Danniel
San Ysidro
73-00.50
(22.26m)
1
45
Smith, Claude
Central Union
71-04.75
(21.76m)
1
46
Svien, Hal
Guajome Park Aca
69-08.50
(21.25m)
1
47
Facuri, Matt
Guajome Park Aca
67-10
(20.68m)
1
42
Jennings, Joe
Escondido Charte
67-09
(20.65m)
1
48
Jones, Eric
San Diego
67-00
(20.42m)
1
49
Lopez, Francisco
Canyon Crest Aca
66-10.75
(20.39m)
1
50
Pearson-Kramer, Noah
Desert Academy
65-11
(20.09m)
1
43
Perez, Martin
San Ysidro
61-03.50
(18.68m)
1
44
Lebbin, Bill
Calvin Christian
60-11
(18.57m)
1
51
Shinoff, Jacob
Canyon Crest Aca
50-10.75
(15.51m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Tyler
Ramona
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
1
Templeton, Alex
Poway
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
2
Campbell, Alex
Scripps Ranch
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Johnson, J'Vion
Otay Ranch
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Miller, Cedric
El Camino
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Richardson, Albert
Central Union
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Podraza, Danny
Scripps Ranch
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Kennedy, Conner
Rancho Bernardo
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Harwood, Andy
Fallbrook
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Masten, Lee
Fallbrook
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
mcmahon, dillon
Poway
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Allison, Justin
Westview
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Patrick, Tim
University City
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Day, Matt
Fallbrook
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Zebold, Grant
Cathedral
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Rowe, Ernest
Eastlake
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Nash, Matt
Calvin Christian
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Brock, Roshawn
Eastlake
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Welch, James
Westview
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Leighton, Zach
Mt Carmel
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Tilley, Patrick
Grossmont
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Heinz, Brian
Cathedral
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Royall, Curtis
Abraham Lincoln
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Schick, Branden
Mt Carmel
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Gonzales, Jonathan
Sweetwater
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Magno, James
Eastlake
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Iglinski, Jesse
Granite Hills
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Andrews, Dylan
Granite Hills
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Valencia, Salvador
Montgomery
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Gaddis, Kelvin
Imperial
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Curtis, Spenser
Sweetwater
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Hang, Andy
Mt Carmel
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
15
Pizzolato, Damian
University City
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
15
Pargo, Jerome
University City
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
15
Gonzalez, Josh
University City
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
15
Young, Julian
Rancho Bernardo
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
15
White, Daythun
Scripps Ranch
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
15
Yamane, Ryan
Rancho Bernardo
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
21
Blower, Collin
Westview
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
21
Aguilar, Abraham
Southwest (I.V.)
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
21
Frapwell, Kolton
Canyon Crest Aca
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
19
Hoberg, Alec
Imperial
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
19
Kraus, Andrew
Ramona
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
24
Sakurai, Rio
Canyon Crest Aca
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
24
Esteban, Sean
Otay Ranch
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
24
Gannon, Cameron
Julian High
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
24
Garza, Rene
Fallbrook
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jemison, Artis
El Camino
21-10.50
(6.67m)
nwi
1
1
Koishor, Jeff
Valley Center
21-00.50
(6.41m)
nwi
1
2
Tyler, Moore
Escondido
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
3
Young, Julian
Rancho Bernardo
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
2
Nash, Matt
Calvin Christian
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
3
Sotoa, Rapi
Sweetwater
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
4
Davey, Tyler
Rancho Bernardo
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
4
Abagat, Regil
Castle Park
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
5
Payumo, Joven
El Cajon Valley
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
5
Dotson, Trevor
Ramona
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
7
Hines, Jordan
Eastlake
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
7
Hardson, Theo
Cathedral
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
7
Clark, Quentis
Oceanside
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
5
Brockman, Bryson
Poway
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
6
Sakurai, Rio
Canyon Crest Aca
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
10
Naeem, Akeem
Monte Vista
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
11
Carranza, Chris
Sweetwater
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
7
Miller, Cedric
El Camino
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
8
Taylor, Markus
Escondido
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
12
O'Connor, Ryan
Cathedral
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
9
Torabi, Milad
Westview
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
10
Roberts, Marques
Otay Ranch
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
13
Siluano, Rene
Oceanside
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
11
Ridley, Rashad
San Diego
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
14
King, Chevy
Castle Park
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
15
Barrientos, Dom
Eastlake
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
12
Oram, David
Santa Margarita
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
16
Harrington, Greg
Ramona
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
16
Taylor, Kahlil
El Cajon Valley
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
13
Carnell, Marlin
University City
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
14
Ward, Ethan
Westview
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
14
Gross, Isaiah
Poway
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
16
Masten, Lee
Fallbrook
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
17
Pizzolato, Damian
University City
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
18
James, Kenneth
Mt Carmel
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
19
Allen, Alex
Mt Carmel
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
18
Schmidtsheisler, David
Desert Academy
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
20
Kambale, Eli
Grossmont
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
20
Garcia, Corey
Cathedral
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
20
Brock, Roshawn
Eastlake
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
23
Whitney, Devan
Abraham Lincoln
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
24
Woo, Kevin
Castle Park
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
19
Thammakhotvongxay, Frank
Otay Ranch
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
25
Iglinski, Jesse
Granite Hills
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
26
Falk, Wes
Granite Hills
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
20
Sharpe, Roy
Kearny
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
27
Smith, Marcellus
Imperial
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
21
Boose, Shawn
Kearny
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
21
Wiggins, Roderick
Orange Glen
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
28
Gregg, Lane
Calvin Christian
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
29
Bradford, Michael
Oceanside
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
23
Aguilar, Abraham
Southwest (I.V.)
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
30
Likos, Quinten
Imperial
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
24
Ramirez, Raul
Otay Ranch
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
25
Pargo, Jerome
University City
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
25
Naputi, Stephen
University City
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
31
Norris, Kyle
Granite Hills
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
27
Magner, Mike
Guajome Park Aca
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
32
Valdez, John
San Marcos
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
32
Last, David
Valley Center
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
34
Rochelle, Matthew
Mt Carmel
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
28
Rivera, Jovan
Orange Glen
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
29
Hatch, Michael
Julian High
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
29
Lewison, Luke
Maranatha Christ
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
31
Seale, Ricky
Escondido
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
35
Petro, Matthew
Calvin Christian
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
32
Heartfield, Bilah
Kearny
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
36
Maguire, Mike
Valley Center
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
33
McKinney, Jake
Maranatha Christ
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
33
Donnellon, Kevin
Orange Glen
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
37
Baez, Adrian
Imperial
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
35
Porter, David
Maranatha Christ
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
38
Sanchez, Sergio
San Ysidro
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
36
Petter, Bryce
Central Union
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
37
Cid, Alberto
Central Union
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
39
Kinsey, Paris
Montgomery
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
40
kohler, chris
Ramona
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
38
Garza, Rene
Fallbrook
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
39
Kimbrough, Kahari
San Diego
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
40
Jenson, Dustin
Julian High
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
41
Rodman, Matthew
Guajome Park Aca
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
42
Ramirez, Ismael
Central Union
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
43
Haitin, Aaron
Canyon Crest Aca
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
41
Travis, Neal
Escondido Charte
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
42
Morineau, Andres
Montgomery
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Marques
Otay Ranch
45-02.00
(13.77m)
nwi
1
2
Tyler, Moore
Escondido
44-08.00
(13.61m)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, J'Vion
Otay Ranch
43-05.50
(13.25m)
nwi
1
1
Nash, Matt
Calvin Christian
43-01.50
(13.14m)
nwi
1
4
Carnell, Marlin
University City
42-09.00
(13.03m)
nwi
1
5
Gross, Isaiah
Poway
42-07.00
(12.98m)
nwi
1
2
Kambale, Eli
Grossmont
42-06.50
(12.97m)
nwi
1
6
Davey, Tyler
Rancho Bernardo
42-06.50
(12.97m)
nwi
1
3
King, Chevy
Castle Park
42-04.00
(12.90m)
nwi
1
7
Miller, Cedric
El Camino
41-02.00
(12.55m)
nwi
1
4
Iglinski, Jesse
Granite Hills
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
1
8
Richardson, Albert
Central Union
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
1
5
Clark, Quentis
Oceanside
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
5
Siluano, Rene
Oceanside
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
7
O'Connor, Ryan
Cathedral
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
8
Rowe, Ernest
Eastlake
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
9
Esteban, Sean
Otay Ranch
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
9
Wint, Lamar
Castle Park
39-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
10
Royall, Curtis
Abraham Lincoln
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
10
Templeton, Alex
Poway
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
11
Brock, Roshawn
Eastlake
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
11
Koishor, Jeff
Valley Center
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
13
Richerd, Samuel
Calvin Christian
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
14
Harrington, Greg
Ramona
38-10.50
(11.85m)
nwi
1
11
Harwood, Andy
Fallbrook
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
15
Barrientos, Dom
Eastlake
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
16
Crozier, Maurice
San Marcos
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
12
Heartfield, Bilah
Kearny
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
13
Masten, Lee
Fallbrook
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
17
Berg, Ryan
Mt Carmel
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
14
Bernal, Chris
Fallbrook
38-02.50
(11.65m)
nwi
1
18
Hallare, Jarryn
Cathedral
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
18
Inglese, Dan
Mt Carmel
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
20
Woo, Kevin
Castle Park
37-07.50
(11.47m)
nwi
1
15
Hatch, Michael
Julian High
37-04.50
(11.39m)
nwi
1
21
Mezzino, Michael
Cathedral
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
16
Prince, Roland
Orange Glen
37-01.50
(11.32m)
nwi
1
17
McLauchlan, Andrew
Kearny
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
22
Wallace, Jordan
Monte Vista
36-10.50
(11.24m)
nwi
1
18
Sang, Yong Joo
Westview
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
23
Taylor, Kahlil
El Cajon Valley
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
23
Valdez, John
San Marcos
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
25
Tan, Christopher
Mt Carmel
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
19
Boose, Shawn
Kearny
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
26
Leighton, Zach
Mt Carmel
35-04.50
(10.78m)
nwi
1
27
Maguire, Mike
Valley Center
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
20
Bosse, Nick
Francis Parker
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
21
Young, Kevin
Scripps Ranch
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
22
Aguilar, Abraham
Southwest (I.V.)
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
28
Pesqueira, Gilberto
Imperial
34-10.50
(10.63m)
nwi
1
23
Ward, Ethan
Westview
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
29
Pham, Jared
Valley Center
34-06.50
(10.53m)
nwi
1
24
Gonzalez, Fernando
Mater Dei Cathol
34-03.50
(10.45m)
nwi
1
25
Zea, Manuel
Mater Dei Cathol
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
1
26
Gannon, Cameron
Julian High
34-01.50
(10.40m)
nwi
1
26
Gonzalez, Josh
University City
34-01.50
(10.40m)
nwi
1
30
Baez, Adrian
Imperial
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
28
Petter, Bryce
Central Union
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
31
Likos, Quinten
Imperial
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
1
29
Kordahay, Elie
Orange Glen
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
30
Ramirez, Ismael
Central Union
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
31
Haitin, Aaron
Canyon Crest Aca
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
32
Morineau, Andres
Montgomery
29-02.00
(8.89m)
nwi
1
--
Pargo, Jerome
University City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sims, Joshua
El Camino
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garza, Rene
Fallbrook
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Naputi, Stephen
University City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Voorhees, Travis
Rancho Bernardo
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Merritt, Zack
Rancho Bernardo
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Jordan, James
El Camino
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Kriesmer, Zack
Canyon Crest Aca
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Logan, Zack
Rancho Bernardo
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Rogers, Rex
Rancho Bernardo
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
1
Huff, Brett
Christian
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
1
Hsin, Ryan
Mt Carmel
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Anderson, Scott
Santa Margarita
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Green, Derek
Poway
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Concannon, Bobby
Escondido
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Gordon, Skyler
Scripps Ranch
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
11
Duvinage, Simon
Canyon Crest Aca
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Canseco, Chris
University City
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Palma, German
Bonita Vista
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Vasquez, Ryan
Otay Ranch
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Yee, Justin
Poway
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Episcopo, Wesley
Scripps Ranch
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Turner, Trent
El Camino
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Choi, Joe
Mt Carmel
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Lopez, Alejandro
Eastlake
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Christie, Nicholas
Grossmont
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
17
Bishop, James
Poway
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
17
Curran, Joe
Fallbrook
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
17
Frank, Tyler
Santa Margarita
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
17
Graham, Bryan
Scripps Ranch
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
17
Weiss, Brian
El Camino
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Hoolko, Jon
Cathedral
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Bray, Evan
Ramona
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Engler, Jarred
Ramona
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Strand, Lucas
San Marcos
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Dredla, Eric
Eastlake
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Torres, Daniel
Bonita Vista
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Curtis, Spenser
Sweetwater
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Logan, James
Mt Carmel
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
22
Ransbury, Alan
Fallbrook
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
22
Naputi, Stephen
University City
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
15
Dyson, Andrew
Grossmont
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Hernandez, Irving
Monte Vista
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
17
Nagorski, Aaron
Valley Center
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
24
Hanson, Tyler
Fallbrook
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
24
Tapia, Ivan
Otay Ranch
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
18
Richerd, Samuel
Calvin Christian
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Borling, Derrick
Vista
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Alba, Jorge
Granite Hills
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
26
Bright, Josh
Canyon Crest Aca
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
26
Law, Alex
Otay Ranch
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
21
Norris, Kyle
Granite Hills
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibbs, Jasmine
El Camino
12.03
nwi
1
2
Pierce, Janay
University City
12.33
nwi
1
3
Byrum, T.T.
Escondido
12.50
nwi
1
4
Crutchfield, Nicole
Otay Ranch
12.64
nwi
1
1
Harris, Jasmine
El Cajon Valley
12.69
nwi
3
5
Cummings, Jade
Rancho Bernardo
12.71
nwi
1
6
Scott, Mishe
El Camino
12.82
nwi
2
7
Ramirez, Iris
Orange Glen
12.98
nwi
3
2
Chargualaf, Dereka
Cathedral
12.99
nwi
1
3
Hernandez, Alexis
Mt Carmel
13.01
nwi
1
4
Theuer, Maya
The Bishop's Sch
13.09
nwi
3
5
Morrison, Daquarius
Monte Vista
13.13
nwi
3
8
Brooks, Sidney
Scripps Ranch
13.15
nwi
1
8
Capano, Lucrezia
Rancho Bernardo
13.15
nwi
2
6
Collins, Breeanna
Monte Vista
13.16
nwi
4
10
Valdez, Kianna
Central Union
13.19
nwi
4
11
McSkane, Michelle
Santa Margarita
13.21
nwi
1
7
Cosentino, Christy
Calvin Christian
13.22
nwi
3
12
Fairbanks, Shannon
Poway
13.29
nwi
1
8
Castro, Andrea
Bonita Vista
13.29
nwi
1
13
Chusac, Ebony
Kearny
13.30
nwi
4
9
Conlin, Dana
Cathedral
13.32
nwi
2
14
Brooks, Tyler
Scripps Ranch
13.34
nwi
2
10
Beckham, Alexis
Oceanside
13.37
nwi
1
11
Alvarez, Caty
Valley Center
13.38
nwi
3
15
DePillo, Jenna
Santa Margarita
13.48
nwi
2
12
Dawson, Torri
Bonita Vista
13.50
nwi
1
16
Nasser, Emily
Poway
13.62
nwi
2
13
Jackson, Tasha
Castle Park
13.69
nwi
4
17
Spencer, Jeyla
San Diego
13.69
nwi
4
18
Lee, Monika
Canyon Crest Aca
13.73
nwi
4
14
Perryman, Vinessa
Valley Center
13.75
nwi
4
19
Gamboa, Jyll
Escondido
13.78
nwi
2
15
Brown, Tatyana
Abraham Lincoln
13.81
nwi
2
16
Malachi, Tahlia
Eastlake
13.82
nwi
2
20
Jackson, Maya
Francis Parker
13.83
nwi
3
17
Ruth, Victoria
Castle Park
13.84
nwi
3
18
Cruz, Mary
Abraham Lincoln
13.87
nwi
1
19
Arroyo, Alexis
Mt Carmel
13.88
nwi
2
20
Griffis, Taylar
Eastlake
14.08
nwi
1
21
Sumpter, Daijon
Fallbrook
14.13
nwi
2
21
Taylor, Kepaye
Castle Park
14.16
nwi
4
22
Holmes, Chikena
Fallbrook
14.18
nwi
1
23
Moore, Diane
Mater Dei Cathol
14.21
nwi
3
22
Almazan, Aleka
San Ysidro
14.39
nwi
4
24
Abernethy, Rachael
Francis Parker
14.43
nwi
4
25
Vreeland, Heather
Canyon Crest Aca
14.46
nwi
3
23
Wittmann, Rusdee
Montgomery
14.51
nwi
4
26
De Jesus, Jannet
Orange Glen
14.65
nwi
4
24
Carmona, Miriam
Imperial
14.66
nwi
4
25
Garcia, Aleena
Montgomery
14.90
nwi
3
27
Leatherwood, Corinna
Desert Academy
14.97
nwi
4
28
Bustillo, Leslie
Mater Dei Cathol
15.01
nwi
4
29
Randall, Wynona
University City
15.06
nwi
2
26
Guerrero, Jessica
Imperial
15.16
nwi
4
30
Sterba, Shannon
Guajome Park Aca
15.17
nwi
4
27
De La Torre, Anna
Imperial
15.57
nwi
4
31
Flores, Giovanna
Central Union
16.41
nwi
3
32
Greim, Rachel
Guajome Park Aca
16.44
nwi
3
33
Shelton, Triana
San Diego
16.85
nwi
3
34
Wheeler, Danielle
Desert Academy
17.99
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibbs, Jasmine
El Camino
25.12
nwi
1
1
Larchmiller, Nikki
Granite Hills
25.82
nwi
1
2
Pierce, Janay
University City
25.86
nwi
1
3
Lucero, Demi
Escondido
26.06
nwi
1
4
Cummings, Jade
Rancho Bernardo
26.14
nwi
1
2
Chargualaf, Dereka
Cathedral
26.78
nwi
1
3
Lucht, Maila
Sweetwater
26.86
nwi
1
5
Valdez, Kianna
Central Union
26.87
nwi
3
4
Hernandez, Alexis
Mt Carmel
26.91
nwi
1
6
Scott, Mishe
El Camino
26.97
nwi
2
5
Patton, Martiniqua
Oceanside
26.98
nwi
1
6
Conlin, Dana
Cathedral
27.12
nwi
2
7
Clark, Shanise
Scripps Ranch
27.19
nwi
1
7
Walden, Kayla
Eastlake
27.22
nwi
2
8
Crutchfield, Nicole
Otay Ranch
27.22
nwi
1
8
Collins, Breeanna
Monte Vista
27.23
nwi
4
9
Clark, Marcella
Poway
27.30
nwi
1
10
McSkane, Michelle
Santa Margarita
27.32
nwi
2
11
Chusac, Ebony
Kearny
27.51
nwi
4
9
Castro, Andrea
Bonita Vista
27.55
nwi
2
10
Delgado, Laura
Granite Hills
27.60
nwi
2
12
DePillo, Jenna
Santa Margarita
27.68
nwi
2
11
Beckham, Alexis
Oceanside
27.76
nwi
2
12
Theuer, Maya
The Bishop's Sch
27.80
nwi
4
13
Kohler, Kendall
Ramona
27.88
nwi
2
14
Alvarez, Caty
Valley Center
28.00
nwi
4
13
Eastman, Amanda
Scripps Ranch
28.17
nwi
2
14
Johnson, Jovannie
Guajome Park Aca
28.24
nwi
3
15
Dawson, Torri
Bonita Vista
28.31
nwi
1
16
Malachi, Tahlia
Eastlake
28.32
nwi
1
16
Alvarez, Maritza
Valley Center
28.32
nwi
3
15
Adams, Lauren
Canyon Crest Aca
28.34
nwi
4
18
Cruz, Mary
Abraham Lincoln
28.48
nwi
2
19
Cosentino, Christy
Calvin Christian
28.54
nwi
4
16
Abernethy, Rachael
Francis Parker
28.61
nwi
3
17
Spencer, Jeyla
San Diego
28.88
nwi
3
20
DeSaegher, Elli
The Bishop's Sch
28.91
nwi
3
18
Sumpter, Daijon
Fallbrook
29.02
nwi
2
19
Bascon, Crystal
Otay Ranch
29.05
nwi
2
20
Holmes, Chikena
Fallbrook
29.25
nwi
1
21
Taylor, Kepaye
Castle Park
29.41
nwi
4
21
Vreeland, Heather
Canyon Crest Aca
29.67
nwi
3
22
Hedderson-Atkin, Victori
Mater Dei Cathol
29.74
nwi
3
22
Madriaga, Janelle
Castle Park
29.82
nwi
3
23
Larsen, Jessica
Poway
29.89
nwi
2
23
Jackson, Keeshawna
Castle Park
29.96
nwi
3
24
Almazan, Aleka
San Ysidro
29.98
nwi
3
25
Mendoza, Prisma
Sweetwater
30.05
nwi
2
26
Carmona, Miriam
Imperial
30.38
nwi
3
27
Mollasgo, Christie
San Ysidro
30.52
nwi
4
24
Habash, Sylvia
Orange Glen
30.60
nwi
4
25
Wilson, Jacquelynn
San Diego
30.69
nwi
4
28
Wittmann, Rusdee
Montgomery
30.87
nwi
3
26
De Jesus, Jannet
Orange Glen
30.99
nwi
3
28
O’neill, Molly
Orange Glen
31.24c
nwi
1
27
Randall, Wynona
University City
31.28
nwi
2
29
Gomez, Mariana
Mater Dei Cathol
31.57
nwi
4
29
Estrada, Brianna
Imperial
31.89
nwi
4
30
Habash, Nadia
Orange Glen
32.21
nwi
4
30
Ruvalcaba, Clarissa
Montgomery
32.35
nwi
4
31
Jackson, Maya
Francis Parker
32.55
nwi
3
32
Wheeler, Katiie
Desert Academy
33.01
nwi
3
33
Uribe, Estella
Mater Dei Cathol
33.62
nwi
4
34
Greim, Rachel
Guajome Park Aca
34.46
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucero, Demi
Escondido
58.49
1
1
Larchmiller, Nikki
Granite Hills
58.57
1
2
Lucht, Maila
Sweetwater
59.36
1
3
Hall, Lauren
Mt Carmel
1:00.13
2
2
Zwinger, Erin
Poway
1:00.30
1
4
Patton, Martiniqua
Oceanside
1:00.33
1
5
Parks, Alex
Mt Carmel
1:00.41
1
3
Peterson, Jovanna
San Diego
1:01.00
3
3
Turk, Bailey
Santa Margarita
1:01.00
1
6
Yousif, Sada
El Cajon Valley
1:01.00
4
7
Reilly, Sidney
Valley Center
1:01.20
3
8
Stinchcomb, Erika
Ramona
1:01.90
2
9
Redoglia, Katharine
Cathedral
1:02.16
1
5
Williams, Kiera
Otay Ranch
1:02.28
1
10
Kohler, Kendall
Ramona
1:02.62
1
6
Garcia, Wendy
El Camino
1:02.76
1
11
Green, Denai
Abraham Lincoln
1:02.87
2
7
Sanders, Marin
University City
1:03.02
1
12
Card, Heidi Mae
Oceanside
1:03.51
2
8
Zarcilla, Laurel
Rancho Bernardo
1:03.71
2
13
Granahan, Casey
Cathedral
1:04.09
2
9
Rothert, Briana
Fallbrook
1:04.40
1
14
Garces, Sarah
Eastlake
1:04.43
1
10
Prince, Raniqua
Orange Glen
1:04.92
3
15
Ford, Giana
Monte Vista
1:04.97
4
11
Adams, Lauren
Canyon Crest Aca
1:05.21
3
12
Liska, Megan
Poway
1:05.41
2
16
De Jerez, Mary
Bonita Vista
1:05.66
1
17
Chagnon, Rachel
Grossmont
1:05.73
3
13
Johnson, Jovannie
Guajome Park Aca
1:05.77
3
18
Alvarez, Maritza
Valley Center
1:05.87
4
14
Lopez-Portillo, Maritza
Mater Dei Cathol
1:06.32
3
15
Gurtin, Liza
Francis Parker
1:06.43
3
16
Cowan, Corinnie
El Camino
1:06.48
2
19
Aguilar, Raquel
Imperial
1:06.58
3
17
Bascon, Crystal
Otay Ranch
1:06.62
2
20
Guerrero, Kiara
Eastlake
1:06.65
2
21
Allen, Maya
The Bishop's Sch
1:07.43
4
18
Velasquez, Julia
Fallbrook
1:07.53
2
22
Murillo, Analicia
Granite Hills
1:07.90
2
23
Madriaga, Janelle
Castle Park
1:08.44
3
24
Bell, Akayla
Imperial
1:08.72
4
25
Jerry, Darnesha
Abraham Lincoln
1:09.04
1
26
Sanchez, Diana
Bonita Vista
1:09.91
2
27
Smith, Kailey
Calvin Christian
1:10.51
4
28
Lund, Lauren
San Ysidro
1:12.63
3
19
Habash, Nadia
Orange Glen
1:12.71
4
20
McMartin, Megan
Kearny
1:12.82
4
21
Bever, Danielle
Guajome Park Aca
1:13.05
4
29
Pimentel, Elyza
Montgomery
1:13.28
3
22
Gomez, Mariana
Mater Dei Cathol
1:14.58
4
30
Ruvalcaba, Clarissa
Montgomery
1:16.05
4
31
Arias, Raquel
Castle Park
1:17.81
4
32
Hicks, Shalesha
San Ysidro
1:19.64
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Post, Amanda
Cathedral
2:16.59
1
1
Gillespie, Carina
Otay Ranch
2:23.34
1
2
Mendoza, Prisma
Sweetwater
2:25.00
1
3
Delgado, Laura
Granite Hills
2:25.22
1
2
Kuzminsky, Charlotte
Canyon Crest Aca
2:26.49
1
3
Duffy, Tiffany
Escondido
2:26.91
1
4
Baker, Monica
Santa Margarita
2:27.82
1
4
McClure, Angelique
Abraham Lincoln
2:28.18
1
5
Flores, Cindy
Kearny
2:28.58
1
5
Nield, Natalie
Cathedral
2:28.69
1
6
Knights, Ashley
Southwest (I.V.)
2:29.08
1
7
Duong, Rachel
Canyon Crest Aca
2:30.12
1
8
Talbot, Brooke
Santa Margarita
2:31.52
1
9
Patricio, Briana
Otay Ranch
2:31.58
1
10
Koenig, Samantha
Orange Glen
2:32.19
1
6
Olmos, Adriana
Monte Vista
2:32.48
1
11
Cumming, Kailey
Otay Ranch
2:33.19
1
7
Card, Heidi Mae
Oceanside
2:33.38
1
12
White, Denise
Westview
2:33.68
1
8
Mitchell, Brittany
Granite Hills
2:33.79
1
9
Castro, Pamela
Bonita Vista
2:34.15
1
10
Stintsman, Amanda
Mt Carmel
2:34.30
1
13
Gallo, Isabella
Westview
2:34.54
1
14
Fluss, Alyssa
El Camino
2:35.16
1
15
Mortensen, Georgina
Scripps Ranch
2:35.46
1
11
Lopez, Ana
San Marcos
2:35.48
1
16
Cramer, Julie
Fallbrook
2:36.03
1
17
Kalal, Alexia
University City
2:36.40
1
18
Huckleberry, Jennifer
Scripps Ranch
2:36.66
1
19
Aboudfadel, Tasha
Poway
2:36.74
1
12
Jackson, Keeshawna
Castle Park
2:36.99
1
13
Garces, Jenna
Eastlake
2:37.16
1
14
Preciado, Leticia
Monte Vista
2:37.57
1
20
Espiritu, Maya
El Camino
2:38.15
1
15
Garcia, Nicole
Mt Carmel
2:38.34
1
16
Scooler, Savannah
Eastlake
2:38.37
1
21
Martinez, Vanessa
Otay Ranch
2:38.89
1
22
Williams, Lindsay
University City
2:39.61
1
23
Blant, Nadia
Southwest (I.V.)
2:39.98
1
17
Martinez, Arianna
San Marcos
2:41.64
1
24
Coquereau, Renee
San Diego
2:41.70
1
25
Harper, Hailey
Maranatha Christ
2:41.75
1
18
Hernandez, Carla
San Ysidro
2:42.05
1
19
Bracamontes, Anna-Meliss
Monte Vista
2:42.10
1
26
Brodell, Bernice
Central Union
2:42.97
1
27
Gurtin, Liza
Francis Parker
2:43.71
1
28
Peterson, Jovanna
San Diego
2:44.27
1
29
Martinez, Desiree
San Diego
2:44.62
1
20
Ramos, Mara
Oceanside
2:46.11
1
30
spinato, chloe
Maranatha Christ
2:47.49
1
31
Alvarez, Jacklyn
Central Union
2:48.98
1
32
Garcia, Erika
Orange Glen
2:49.12
1
21
Spieker, Lindsey
Ramona
2:49.69
1
22
Aguilar, Raquel
Imperial
2:50.82
1
33
Pojunis, Kristen
Guajome Park Aca
2:54.40
1
23
De La Torre, Anna
Imperial
2:54.49
1
34
Green, Brittney
Kearny
2:56.94
1
35
Newgard, Katie
Julian High
3:01.16
1
24
Williams, K
Abraham Lincoln
3:03.08
1
25
Ceja, Alondra
Montgomery
3:04.70
1
36
Uribe, Estella
Mater Dei Cathol
3:11.47
1
26
Carr, Krysten
Castle Park
3:16.19
1
27
Gonzalez, Joselyn
Castle Park
3:26.83
1
37
Contreras, Daniela
Mater Dei Cathol
3:29.68
1
28
Del Carmen, Dawn
San Ysidro
3:30.35
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seay, Sabrina
Mt Carmel
5:10.70
1
2
Mejia, Aylin
Sweetwater
5:19.28
1
1
Favela, Cristal
Escondido
5:22.09
1
3
Berretta, Kristyn
Cathedral
5:25.02
1
4
Walling, Michelle
Eastlake
5:25.04
1
2
Trujillo, Tara
Poway
5:26.88
1
3
LeRoux, Melissa
Rancho Bernardo
5:28.18
1
5
Collins, Lauren
The Bishop's Sch
5:28.24
1
4
Hall, Hilary
Westview
5:30.06
1
5
Bullard, Erin
El Camino
5:31.82
1
6
Girolamo, Tina
Rancho Bernardo
5:35.33
1
7
Graves, Ashley
Santa Margarita
5:36.02
1
6
Garcia, Emma
San Marcos
5:37.56
1
7
Vanderland, Hanna
Mt Carmel
5:37.84
1
8
Scmidt, Jasmine
San Marcos
5:38.24
1
8
Fluss, Alyssa
El Camino
5:39.75
1
9
Jess, Kelsey
Cathedral
5:40.92
1
10
Mitchell, Brittany
Granite Hills
5:40.94
1
11
Gabbara, Shimmy
Granite Hills
5:41.97
1
9
Coates, Erin
Scripps Ranch
5:42.26
1
12
Olmos, Adriana
Monte Vista
5:42.55
1
10
Flores, Cindy
Kearny
5:43.01
1
11
DeLaRocha, Blanca
Otay Ranch
5:43.20
1
12
Bockman, Brianna
Canyon Crest Aca
5:43.38
1
13
Preciado, Leticia
Monte Vista
5:44.95
1
14
Cortez, Lauren
Ramona
5:46.12
1
15
Iwai, Kierstan
Mt Carmel
5:46.69
1
13
White, Denise
Westview
5:47.55
1
14
Macgregor, Kathleen
Poway
5:47.69
1
15
Martinez, Vanessa
Otay Ranch
5:48.55
1
16
Velazquez, Aholibama
Valley Center
5:48.89
1
17
Chesney, Cara
The Bishop's Sch
5:51.26
1
16
Attar, Sarah
Escondido
5:51.46
1
18
Kownacki, Lauren
Grossmont
5:51.90
1
19
Craig, Keely
Calvin Christian
5:52.45
1
20
Nordin, Haley
Cathedral
5:55.81
1
17
Pojunis, Kristen
Guajome Park Aca
5:56.36
1
18
Thornton, Casey
Scripps Ranch
5:56.71
1
21
Spieker, Lindsey
Ramona
5:57.93
1
19
Calescibetta, Emily
Fallbrook
5:59.56
1
22
Peterman, Quinn
Monte Vista
5:59.62
1
23
Gaff, Carly
Eastlake
6:00.59
1
20
Martinez, Desiree
San Diego
6:01.24
1
21
Hanshaw, Grace
Westview
6:01.76
1
24
Hernandez, Carla
San Ysidro
6:04.28
1
25
Gavarain, Amparo
Sweetwater
6:04.37
1
22
Brodell, Bernice
Central Union
6:08.18
1
26
Melissa, Rojas
Oceanside
6:08.25
1
23
Leehey, Shara
Fallbrook
6:09.34
1
24
Garcia, Erika
Orange Glen
6:10.54
1
25
Coquereau, Renee
San Diego
6:10.68
1
26
Frishberg, Andrea
Canyon Crest Aca
6:10.69
1
27
Carla, Zapata
Oceanside
6:11.02
1
28
Welsch, Britta
Grossmont
6:11.18
1
29
Jurado, Elena
Bonita Vista
6:12.40
1
27
Cramer, Julie
Fallbrook
6:15.28
1
30
Ouyang, Elena
San Marcos
6:15.99
1
31
Casarrubias, Stacy
El Cajon Valley
6:18.17
1
32
Serdah, Fatima
El Cajon Valley
6:26.30
1
28
Lopez, Alexis
Fallbrook
6:26.53
1
33
Ramos, Arely
Castle Park
6:37.41
1
34
De La Torre, Liz
Imperial
6:41.69
1
35
Richerd, Francine
Calvin Christian
6:45.67
1
29
Faul, Laina
Guajome Park Aca
6:46.18
1
36
Ceja, Alondra
Montgomery
7:04.30
1
37
Ibarra, Belinda
Castle Park
7:07.79
1
38
Castillo, Isela
Abraham Lincoln
7:17.70
1
30
Espinoza, Elizabeth
Southwest (I.V.)
7:34.33
1
39
Gonzalez, Joselyn
Castle Park
7:54.56
1
31
Contreras, Daniela
Mater Dei Cathol
7:57.86
1
40
Del Carmen, Dawn
San Ysidro
8:06.43
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menefee, Erin
Mt Carmel
10:54.26
1
2
Cortez, Chelsey
Ramona
11:25.00
1
3
Mejia, Aylin
Sweetwater
11:28.34
1
4
Kent, Christine
Cathedral
11:48.12
1
1
LeDesma, Catie
Otay Ranch
11:54.37
1
5
Collins, Lauren
The Bishop's Sch
12:00.50
1
6
Anae, Wendy
Cathedral
12:05.86
1
7
Ung, Victoria
Mt Carmel
12:07.25
1
8
Garcia, Emma
San Marcos
12:11.29
1
2
Connelly, Caylie
Santa Margarita
12:30.31
1
9
Riddle, Becca
San Marcos
12:37.60
1
10
Lettice, Danielle
Valley Center
12:38.70
1
3
Bullard, Erin
El Camino
12:39.45
1
4
Rosenfeld, Jacqueline
Westview
12:46.85
1
11
Davis, Olivia
Eastlake
12:47.67
1
12
Peterman, Quinn
Monte Vista
12:49.87
1
5
Sawatzki, Hannah
Westview
12:50.72
1
13
Kozak, Monica
Calvin Christian
12:52.27
1
14
Bartick, Alicia
Mt Carmel
12:52.55
1
6
Hernandez, Brenda
Otay Ranch
12:53.08
1
15
Gavarain, Amparo
Sweetwater
12:56.86
1
7
Attar, Sarah
Escondido
12:57.81
1
8
Xayasomloth, Devin
Escondido
13:01.21
1
9
McGuigan, Michaela
Canyon Crest Aca
13:09.38
1
16
Chesney, Cara
The Bishop's Sch
13:12.21
1
10
Cavendish, Paige
Westview
13:12.24
1
17
Trocke, Jamie
Monte Vista
13:13.22
1
11
Openshaw, Sarah
University City
13:18.89
1
18
Toma, Clara
Grossmont
13:22.66
1
12
Villa, Norma
El Camino
13:31.21
1
13
Martinez, Desiree
San Diego
13:33.50
1
14
Jourdain, Nicole
Scripps Ranch
13:35.76
1
19
Ouyang, Elena
San Marcos
13:36.14
1
15
Leehey, Shara
Fallbrook
13:37.01
1
16
Lopez, Alexis
Fallbrook
13:48.83
1
20
Ramos, Arely
Castle Park
14:03.61
1
21
Luna, Cassandra
Bonita Vista
14:08.05
1
17
Kalinsky, Kathleen
Scripps Ranch
14:12.24
1
22
Adams, Julie
Grossmont
14:20.14
1
23
Richerd, Francine
Calvin Christian
15:05.14
1
24
Ibarra, Belinda
Castle Park
15:46.58
1
18
Contreras, Daniela
Mater Dei Cathol
18:32.22
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Iwobi, Iesha
Oceanside
15.04
nwi
1
2
Collins, Devin
Granite Hills
15.12
nwi
1
1
Wahl, Charlotte
Rancho Bernardo
15.72
nwi
1
2
Wahl, Madeline
Rancho Bernardo
15.75
nwi
2
3
Rosario, Amber
El Camino
15.78
nwi
1
4
Smith, Tamika
El Camino
15.94
nwi
2
3
Gale, Frankie
Cathedral
16.03
nwi
1
4
Ervin, Joniece
Oceanside
16.08
nwi
2
5
Chang, Alyssa
Otay Ranch
16.08
nwi
1
5
Reilly, Regan
Valley Center
16.59
nwi
3
6
Palm, Jade
Bonita Vista
16.70
nwi
1
7
Holemen, Savanna
Valley Center
16.82
nwi
4
8
Saunders, Keila
Oceanside
16.97
nwi
2
9
Barnes, Ashley
Monte Vista
17.17
nwi
4
10
Akin, Jennifer
The Bishop's Sch
17.30
nwi
3
11
Mercer, Dionna
Monte Vista
17.53
nwi
3
6
Junious, Breanna
San Diego
17.53
nwi
3
12
Butler, Alexandra
Mt Carmel
17.54
nwi
2
7
Vivan, Anna
Escondido
17.60
nwi
1
8
Calentino, Paige
Santa Margarita
17.69
nwi
1
13
Helman, Kelly
Ramona
17.70
nwi
1
14
Sanders, Lanita
Castle Park
17.72
nwi
3
9
Khalitova, Vera
Scripps Ranch
17.92
nwi
1
10
Ismay, Allia
Poway
17.98
nwi
1
15
Loundu, Janet
Mt Carmel
18.25
nwi
1
11
Romelczyk, Monica
Otay Ranch
18.27
nwi
2
16
Thacher, Susan
Cathedral
18.29
nwi
2
17
Brown, Tatyana
Abraham Lincoln
18.48
nwi
2
12
Contreras, Holly
Fallbrook
18.57
nwi
1
12
Naylor, Jennifer
University City
18.57
nwi
2
14
Ling, Erica
Scripps Ranch
18.66
nwi
2
15
Moreno, Irene
Mater Dei Cathol
18.69
nwi
4
16
Spraker, Lauren
Santa Margarita
18.73
nwi
2
17
Ronas, Justine
University City
18.76
nwi
1
18
Tidd, Samantha
Fallbrook
18.82
nwi
2
19
Flumian, Fiona
Canyon Crest Aca
18.93
nwi
4
20
Roper, Alexa
Orange Glen
19.00
nwi
3
21
Mikanik, Paniz
Canyon Crest Aca
19.10
nwi
3
18
Foussianes, Chloe
The Bishop's Sch
19.14
nwi
4
19
Kozak, Monica
Calvin Christian
19.18
nwi
3
20
Poole, Auriel
El Cajon Valley
19.45
nwi
4
21
Garcia, Maria
Sweetwater
19.61
nwi
1
22
Fry, Sophia
Eastlake
19.66
nwi
1
22
Pitkin, Sachi
Guajome Park Aca
19.77
nwi
4
23
Mason, Natalie
San Diego
19.79
nwi
4
23
Fuqua, Tia
Castle Park
19.83
nwi
4
24
Sandoval, Jazmin
Imperial
20.31
nwi
4
25
Hart-Holmes, Briana
Calvin Christian
20.32
nwi
3
26
Pimentel, Elyza
Montgomery
20.36
nwi
4
27
Bermudez, Ashley
Imperial
20.58
nwi
3
28
Schram, Danielle
Ramona
20.96
nwi
2
24
Cidral, Isadora
Desert Academy
20.97
nwi
3
25
Montoya, Brittany
Central Union
21.16
nwi
4
26
Peraza, Jocelyn
Central Union
21.19
nwi
3
27
Benitez, Clara
Guajome Park Aca
21.20
nwi
4
29
Smith, Kailey
Calvin Christian
21.21
nwi
4
30
Chavez, Jessica
Eastlake
21.42
nwi
2
28
Moretti, Rowlynda
Julian High
22.25
nwi
4
29
Toma, Kay
Francis Parker
26.10
nwi
4
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Devin
Granite Hills
44.42
1
1
Smith, Tamika
El Camino
47.06
1
2
Palm, Jade
Bonita Vista
47.10
2
2
Wahl, Charlotte
Rancho Bernardo
47.45
1
3
Wahl, Madeline
Rancho Bernardo
47.70
2
4
Rosario, Amber
El Camino
47.80
2
3
Iwobi, Iesha
Oceanside
48.16
1
4
Ervin, Joniece
Oceanside
48.37
2
5
Loundu, Janet
Mt Carmel
48.79
2
6
Perryman, Vinessa
Valley Center
48.92
4
7
Butler, Alexandra
Mt Carmel
49.08
1
8
Nawahine, Malia
Cathedral
49.46
2
9
Mercer, Dionna
Monte Vista
49.57
4
10
Saunders, Keila
Oceanside
49.74
1
5
Junious, Breanna
San Diego
49.79
3
6
Chang, Alyssa
Otay Ranch
49.90
1
11
Reilly, Regan
Valley Center
50.06
3
12
Gale, Frankie
Cathedral
50.31
1
13
Buckley, Emily
Cathedral
51.05
1
7
Rothert, Briana
Fallbrook
51.42
2
8
Flumian, Fiona
Canyon Crest Aca
51.72
3
9
Ronas, Justine
University City
52.02
2
10
Contreras, Holly
Fallbrook
52.10
1
11
Pitkin, Sachi
Guajome Park Aca
52.33
3
12
McPartland, Andie
Poway
52.41
1
13
Morfin, Maria
Scripps Ranch
52.71
2
14
Nelte, Linda
Scripps Ranch
52.82
1
14
Angotta, Karley
Eastlake
53.02
1
15
Romelczyk, Monica
Otay Ranch
53.38
2
16
Miciano, Christine
Escondido
53.85
1
17
Naylor, Jennifer
University City
53.96
1
15
Sanders, Lanita
Castle Park
54.02
3
18
Karslake, Jules
University City
54.33
2
16
Helman, Kelly
Ramona
54.60
1
19
Roper, Alexa
Orange Glen
54.65
4
17
Fry, Sophia
Eastlake
54.82
2
18
Allen, Maya
The Bishop's Sch
54.84
3
19
Chavez, Jessica
Eastlake
54.91
2
20
Fuqua, Tia
Castle Park
55.06
3
21
Foussianes, Chloe
The Bishop's Sch
55.20
4
20
Estrada, Kenya
Central Union
55.32
3
21
Gackstetter, Rachel
Canyon Crest Aca
55.48
4
22
Mason, Natalie
San Diego
55.64
4
22
Hart-Holmes, Briana
Calvin Christian
55.69
4
23
Garcia, Maria
Sweetwater
56.15
2
24
Smith, Kailey
Calvin Christian
56.35
4
25
Santos, Catalina
Granite Hills
56.37
2
26
Poole, Auriel
El Cajon Valley
56.60
4
23
Wilson, Jacquelynn
San Diego
57.37
4
24
Moretti, Rowlynda
Julian High
57.79
3
27
Bermudez, Ashley
Imperial
58.69
4
28
Pimentel, Elyza
Montgomery
58.84
3
25
Leatherwood, Corinna
Desert Academy
59.00
4
29
Garcia, Aleena
Montgomery
59.86
4
30
Lund, Lauren
San Ysidro
59.90
3
31
Schram, Danielle
Ramona
1:00.03
2
26
Peraza, Jocelyn
Central Union
1:00.35
4
32
Guerrero, Jessica
Imperial
1:00.65
3
27
Benitez, Clara
Guajome Park Aca
1:02.85
4
33
Green, Rheya
San Ysidro
1:04.82
4
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
El Camino
49.67
1
1
Relay Team
Granite Hills
50.06
1
2
Relay Team
Oceanside
50.25
1
3
Relay Team
El Cajon Valley
50.76
2
4
Relay Team
Monte Vista
50.83
2
5
Relay Team
Cathedral
51.03
1
2
Relay Team
Otay Ranch
51.04
1
3
Relay Team
Escondido
51.12
1
4
Relay Team
Scripps Ranch
51.82
1
6
Relay Team
Mt Carmel
51.88
1
7
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
52.06
1
8
Relay Team
The Bishop's Sch
52.23
2
9
Relay Team
Castle Park
52.31
2
10
Relay Team
Valley Center
52.61
2
5
Relay Team
Poway
52.65
1
11
Relay Team
Bonita Vista
52.72
1
1
Relay Team
Ramona
53.13
1
1
Relay Team
Monte Vista
53.13
1
12
Relay Team
Eastlake
54.03
1
6
Relay Team
Orange Glen
54.28
2
1
Relay Team
Guajome Park Aca
54.79
1
7
Relay Team
Mater Dei Cathol
55.56
2
2
Relay Team
University City
55.75
1
3
Relay Team
Calvin Christian
55.90
1
4
Relay Team
Valley Center
56.10
1
5
Relay Team
Eastlake
56.27
1
13
Relay Team
Imperial
56.31
2
6
Relay Team
Sweetwater
56.52
1
8
Relay Team
Guajome Park Aca
57.10
2
9
Relay Team
Central Union
57.14
2
10
Relay Team
Kearny
57.15
2
7
Relay Team
Imperial
57.64
1
3
Relay Team
Kearny
57.87
1
11
Relay Team
Julian High
58.16
2
4
Relay Team
Otay Ranch
58.81
1
5
Relay Team
Fallbrook
59.53
1
6
Relay Team
Mater Dei Cathol
59.56
1
8
Relay Team
Castle Park
1:03.35
1
9
Relay Team
Montgomery
1:03.76
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mt Carmel
4:02.96
1
2
Relay Team
Granite Hills
4:04.19
1
1
Relay Team
Scripps Ranch
4:12.08
1
3
Relay Team
Monte Vista
4:12.47
2
2
Relay Team
Otay Ranch
4:14.35
1
4
Relay Team
Cathedral
4:14.68
1
5
Relay Team
El Cajon Valley
4:16.20
2
6
Relay Team
Ramona
4:22.09
1
3
Relay Team
San Diego
4:23.08
2
4
Relay Team
Orange Glen
4:26.69
2
7
Relay Team
Eastlake
4:26.73
1
5
Relay Team
Canyon Crest Aca
4:28.86
2
6
Relay Team
Mater Dei Cathol
4:32.76
2
8
Relay Team
Bonita Vista
4:34.74
1
7
Relay Team
Fallbrook
4:36.54
1
8
Relay Team
Otay Ranch
4:36.62
1
9
Relay Team
Valley Center
4:42.50
2
10
Relay Team
Imperial
4:46.25
2
9
Relay Team
Kearny
4:50.46
2
11
Relay Team
The Bishop's Sch
5:06.51
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dukes, Sophia
Southwest (I.V.)
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
2
Counts, Mariah
Poway
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
1
Laie, Alofa
Oceanside
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
2
Johnson, LaTreace
The Bishop's Sch
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
3
Anyanwu, Nneka
Westview
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
3
Adkins, Asia
Abraham Lincoln
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
4
Daniels, Jakayla
El Camino
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
4
Sudak, Jennifer
Valley Center
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
5
Callaway, Amie
San Diego
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
5
Hardisty, Katie
Granite Hills
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
6
Isaia, Charlene
Oceanside
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
6
Schwartz, Jessica
Rancho Bernardo
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
7
Lugo, Genesis
Sweetwater
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
7
Haury, Zaybree
Scripps Ranch
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
8
Montes, Maritza
Granite Hills
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
9
Bembry, Deanna
Monte Vista
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
8
Toledo, Carolina
Otay Ranch
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
9
Pele, Tasia
El Camino
31-02.50
(9.51m)
1
10
Montgomery, Kristina
Montgomery
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
10
Bird, Andrea
San Diego
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
11
McCardall, Jacquelin
Rancho Bernardo
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
12
Nicdao, Erika
University City
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
13
Osadolor, Kaycee
Otay Ranch
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
14
Howdon, Mikayla
San Diego
29-10.50
(9.11m)
1
11
Mendoza, Jessica
Castle Park
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
12
Fredenburg, Whitney
Valley Center
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
13
Gilster, Lauren
Valley Center
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
14
Kruse, Amanda
Granite Hills
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
15
Schiebelhut, Karrah
Imperial
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
15
Olguin, Jalen
Imperial
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
15
Crouse, Katy
Santa Margarita
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
16
Nguyen, Michelle
Westview
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
17
Worthington, Ashley
Rancho Bernardo
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
17
Cubias, MariaStella
Orange Glen
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
19
Romo, Natalie
Escondido
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
20
Cheadle, Jessica
Escondido
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
21
Milsap, Brittany
Scripps Ranch
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
22
Gallo, Nikki
Westview
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
17
Cottrell, Kathea
Mt Carmel
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
18
Holemen, Savanna
Valley Center
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
23
James, Madison
Poway
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
19
Atzmiller, Adrienne
Mt Carmel
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
20
Pollard, Kapri
Abraham Lincoln
27-04.50
(8.34m)
1
24
Forrester, Kacee
Southwest (I.V.)
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
25
Von Nyssen, Lara
Rancho Bernardo
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
21
Bojorges, Jessica
Mt Carmel
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
22
Wittmann, Rusdee
Montgomery
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
23
Gilmore, Darin
Valley Center
26-01.50
(7.96m)
1
26
Kelly, Kalyn
Julian High
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
26
Roman, Stephanie
Orange Glen
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
24
Matz, Nicole
Escondido Charte
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
25
Rivera, Nathalie
Castle Park
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
26
Morales, Jessica
Monte Vista
25-03.50
(7.71m)
1
27
Lawler, Kayla
Ramona
25-01.50
(7.66m)
1
28
Madera, Ana
Valley Center
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
29
Bolton, Abby
Ramona
25-00.50
(7.63m)
1
30
Gallanosa, Sierra
Eastlake
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
31
Kunze, Cassie
Grossmont
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
32
Marquez, Bianca
San Ysidro
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
28
McGuigan, Michaela
Canyon Crest Aca
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
29
Allen, Jamala
Escondido
24-05.50
(7.45m)
1
33
Arballo, Kariss
Imperial
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
30
McFadden, Kailin
Southwest (I.V.)
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
34
Jackson, Nakeenya
Castle Park
24-01.50
(7.35m)
1
35
Smith, Erryn
Grossmont
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
31
Milan, Nancy
Kearny
23-02.50
(7.07m)
1
32
Kelly, Lonna
Julian High
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
36
Miguel, Stephanie
Montgomery
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
37
Green, Sue-Jin
The Bishop's Sch
22-03.00
(6.78m)
1
33
Bever, Danielle
Guajome Park Aca
22-01.50
(6.74m)
1
34
Rhine, Angela
Guajome Park Aca
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
35
Amiri, Amanda
Fallbrook
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
38
Cataldo, Gina
Cathedral
21-01.50
(6.44m)
1
36
Garmer, Caitlyn
Maranatha Christ
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
36
Gonzalez, Inez
Otay Ranch
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
39
Acevedo, Paula
San Ysidro
20-08.50
(6.31m)
1
38
Vampola, Lindsey
Fallbrook
20-01.50
(6.13m)
1
39
Tharp, Leah
Guajome Park Aca
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
40
Angotta, Karley
Eastlake
18-09.00
(5.72m)
1
40
Hove, Elizabeth
Kearny
18-09.00
(5.72m)
1
41
McGuigan, Olivia
Canyon Crest Aca
18-04.00
(5.59m)
1
42
Bryan, Nicole
El Camino
17-10.50
(5.45m)
1
43
Valdez, Daniela
Central Union
17-09.00
(5.41m)
1
44
Amparano, Elisandra
Central Union
17-05.50
(5.32m)
1
45
Frishberg, Andrea
Canyon Crest Aca
15-11.00
(4.85m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laie, Alofa
Oceanside
128-01
(39.04m)
1
1
Dukes, Sophia
Southwest (I.V.)
124-03
(37.87m)
1
2
Anyanwu, Nneka
Westview
120-08
(36.78m)
1
3
Counts, Mariah
Poway
120-00
(36.58m)
1
2
Johnson, LaTreace
The Bishop's Sch
117-06
(35.81m)
1
4
Haury, Zaybree
Scripps Ranch
111-10
(34.09m)
1
5
Bird, Andrea
San Diego
107-07
(32.79m)
1
6
Cervantes, Lilliana
Poway
105-10
(32.26m)
1
7
Howdon, Mikayla
San Diego
104-07
(31.88m)
1
3
Montes, Maritza
Granite Hills
103-08
(31.60m)
1
8
Milsap, Brittany
Scripps Ranch
101-11
(31.06m)
1
4
Fricke, Lauren
Mt Carmel
101-08.50
(31.00m)
1
9
Callaway, Amie
San Diego
98-01
(29.90m)
1
10
Toledo, Carolina
Otay Ranch
95-07
(29.13m)
1
5
Fredenburg, Whitney
Valley Center
95-00
(28.96m)
1
6
Sudak, Jennifer
Valley Center
93-01
(28.37m)
1
11
Kelly, Kalyn
Julian High
92-11
(28.32m)
1
12
Romo, Natalie
Escondido
91-09
(27.97m)
1
7
Isaia, Charlene
Oceanside
91-05.25
(27.87m)
1
8
Lugo, Genesis
Sweetwater
90-02.25
(27.49m)
1
13
Osadolor, Kaycee
Otay Ranch
90-02
(27.48m)
1
14
Schwartz, Jessica
Rancho Bernardo
88-00
(26.82m)
1
15
Cubias, MariaStella
Orange Glen
86-08
(26.42m)
1
16
Nwagbo, Jennifer
Westview
85-10
(26.16m)
1
9
Cottrell, Kathea
Mt Carmel
85-03
(25.98m)
1
17
Worthington, Ashley
Rancho Bernardo
85-01
(25.93m)
1
10
Bembry, Deanna
Monte Vista
84-09
(25.83m)
1
10
Mendoza, Jessica
Castle Park
84-09
(25.83m)
1
10
Lawler, Kayla
Ramona
84-09
(25.83m)
1
13
Kruse, Amanda
Granite Hills
83-03.50
(25.39m)
1
14
Llamas, Maria
Monte Vista
83-01
(25.32m)
1
15
Mock, Liz
Cathedral
81-04
(24.79m)
1
16
Hardisty, Katie
Granite Hills
80-10.50
(24.65m)
1
17
Kunze, Cassie
Grossmont
80-09
(24.61m)
1
18
Arroyo, Daisy
Escondido
80-08
(24.59m)
1
18
Rivera, Nathalie
Castle Park
80-07
(24.56m)
1
19
Gilster, Lauren
Valley Center
80-01
(24.41m)
1
20
Gallanosa, Sierra
Eastlake
78-05
(23.90m)
1
21
Montgomery, Kristina
Montgomery
78-02
(23.83m)
1
22
Matz, Nicole
Escondido Charte
77-08
(23.67m)
1
19
Nicdao, Erika
University City
77-05
(23.60m)
1
20
Forrester, Kacee
Southwest (I.V.)
76-10
(23.42m)
1
21
Kristananjootha, Shan
Otay Ranch
76-05
(23.29m)
1
22
Allen, Jamala
Escondido
76-00
(23.16m)
1
23
Olguin, Jalen
Imperial
74-10
(22.81m)
1
23
Von Nyssen, Lara
Rancho Bernardo
74-09
(22.78m)
1
24
McFadden, Kailin
Southwest (I.V.)
74-05
(22.68m)
1
25
Pele, Tasia
El Camino
73-01
(22.28m)
1
26
Kelly, Lonna
Julian High
72-06
(22.10m)
1
27
McGuigan, Michaela
Canyon Crest Aca
71-09
(21.87m)
1
24
Stathatos, Jennifer
Valley Center
71-06
(21.79m)
1
25
Dial, Lauren
Imperial
71-02
(21.69m)
1
26
Schiebelhut, Karrah
Imperial
70-01
(21.36m)
1
28
Sterba, Shannon
Guajome Park Aca
69-06
(21.18m)
1
27
Green, Sue-Jin
The Bishop's Sch
68-06
(20.88m)
1
29
Roman, Stephanie
Orange Glen
68-01
(20.75m)
1
30
McCardall, Jacquelin
Rancho Bernardo
67-11
(20.70m)
1
28
Miller, Beka
Calvin Christian
67-08
(20.62m)
1
31
Valdez, Daniela
Central Union
67-06
(20.57m)
1
32
Newgard, Katie
Julian High
67-01
(20.45m)
1
29
Diaz, Carolina
Grossmont
65-02
(19.86m)
1
33
Hove, Elizabeth
Kearny
63-10
(19.46m)
1
34
Milan, Nancy
Kearny
63-00
(19.20m)
1
30
Pollard, Kapri
Abraham Lincoln
62-11
(19.18m)
1
35
Tharp, Leah
Guajome Park Aca
62-11
(19.18m)
1
31
Angotta, Karley
Eastlake
60-05.50
(18.43m)
1
36
Bryan, Nicole
El Camino
59-02
(18.03m)
1
37
Rhine, Angela
Guajome Park Aca
58-01
(17.70m)
1
32
Acevedo, Paula
San Ysidro
57-05
(17.50m)
1
33
Marquez, Bianca
San Ysidro
55-06
(16.92m)
1
38
Anjal-Nelson, Aalyah
Kearny
52-09
(16.08m)
1
39
Amparano, Elisandra
Central Union
52-07
(16.03m)
1
34
Miguel, Stephanie
Montgomery
52-05
(15.98m)
1
35
Bolton, Abby
Ramona
49-04.25
(15.04m)
1
40
Reeve, Kjell
Julian High
49-02
(14.99m)
1
41
McGuigan, Olivia
Canyon Crest Aca
47-09
(14.55m)
1
42
Toma, Kay
Francis Parker
41-08
(12.70m)
1
36
Ramirez, Maria
Montgomery
36-11
(11.25m)
1
43
Moore, Diane
Mater Dei Cathol
36-07
(11.15m)
1
44
Frishberg, Andrea
Canyon Crest Aca
35-05
(10.80m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Podraza, Samantha
Scripps Ranch
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Woodhouse, Shayla
Scripps Ranch
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Miller, Beka
Calvin Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Malone, Shamonique
Monte Vista
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Hart, Jennifer
Bonita Vista
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Wittak, Nikki
Westview
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Neshat, Nicole
Cathedral
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Gary, chantel
Oceanside
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Steenstra, Kara
Calvin Christian
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Medeiros, Kelsey
Santa Margarita
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Vasquez, Chanel
Rancho Bernardo
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Manneh, Regina
Rancho Bernardo
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Chapman, Bailey
Escondido
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Valenzuela, Mariam
Eastlake
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Sanders, Lanita
Castle Park
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Sanker, Megan
Cathedral
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Reilly, Regan
Valley Center
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Padgett, Shannon
Valley Center
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Green, Denai
Abraham Lincoln
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Richard, Abby
Canyon Crest Aca
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Anderson, Alyxe
Canyon Crest Aca
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Abernethy, Rachael
Francis Parker
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Davis, Brianna
Otay Ranch
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Jameson, Jessica
Fallbrook
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Liechty, Hannah
El Camino
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Spraker, Lauren
Santa Margarita
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Crouse, Katy
Santa Margarita
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Barksdale, Breanna
Eastlake
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Malachi, Tahlia
Eastlake
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Garcia, Aleena
Montgomery
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Ainza, Rachel
Bonita Vista
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Mitchell, Brittany
Granite Hills
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Chagnon, Rachel
Grossmont
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Craig, Keely
Calvin Christian
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Nawahine, Malia
Cathedral
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Alonso, Monica
Mt Carmel
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
16
Karslake, Jules
University City
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
16
Barriteau, Ashley
El Camino
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
16
Carpenter, Chelsea
Fallbrook
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Yaptangco, Brooke
Otay Ranch
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
19
Alvarez, Joyce
Central Union
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
19
Miller, Octavia
Otay Ranch
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
19
Mackay, Lauren
Westview
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
19
Beier, Kimberly
Fallbrook
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
22
Banks, Shannon
Monte Vista
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
22
Carmona, Miriam
Imperial
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Tamika
El Camino
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
1
Walden, Kayla
Eastlake
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
2
Reilly, Sidney
Valley Center
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
2
Gibbs, Jasmine
El Camino
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
3
Green, Denai
Abraham Lincoln
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
3
Sanders, Austin
Francis Parker
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
4
Harris, Jasmine
El Cajon Valley
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
4
Scott, Mishe
El Camino
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
5
Gale, Frankie
Cathedral
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
5
Dickerson, Kelsie
Poway
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
6
Alvarado, Camile
Mater Dei Cathol
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
6
Parks, Alex
Mt Carmel
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
7
Saunders, Keila
Oceanside
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
7
Calentino, Paige
Santa Margarita
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
8
Garcia, Maria
Sweetwater
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
8
Gonzalez, Viviana
Mater Dei Cathol
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
9
Ford, Giana
Monte Vista
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
9
Rubio, Gabbie
Cathedral
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
11
Bell, Akayla
Imperial
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
9
Wilson, Hannah
Fallbrook
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
10
Crutchfield, Nicole
Otay Ranch
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
10
Pojunis, Kristen
Guajome Park Aca
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
12
Tenchavez, Julia
Valley Center
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
12
Ellison, Lauren
Rancho Bernardo
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
13
de Jong, Ella
Calvin Christian
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
13
Abernethy, Rachael
Francis Parker
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
14
Bembry, Deanna
Monte Vista
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
15
Jackson, Tasha
Castle Park
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
15
Akin, Jennifer
The Bishop's Sch
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
14
Zwinger, Erin
Poway
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
17
Blume, Mandy
Mt Carmel
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
15
Cheadle, Jessica
Escondido
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
16
Sanders, Marin
University City
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
18
Woods, Shantee
Monte Vista
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
19
Mollasgo, Christie
San Ysidro
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
17
Gamboa, Jyll
Escondido
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
18
Kenrus, Anna
Poway
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
20
Kraus, Sophie
Valley Center
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
19
Lopez, Melinda
Escondido
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
20
Tidd, Samantha
Fallbrook
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
21
Perez, Maritza
San Marcos
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
22
Morgosh, Alyssa
The Bishop's Sch
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
21
Schalk, Sabrina
Westview
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
21
Jackson, Maya
Francis Parker
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
23
Smith, Sade
University City
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
24
Pitkin, Sachi
Guajome Park Aca
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
23
Almazan, Aleka
San Ysidro
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
24
Wittmann, Rusdee
Montgomery
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
25
Williams, Kiera
Otay Ranch
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
25
Bolton, Abby
Ramona
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
26
Habash, Sylvia
Orange Glen
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
27
Miller, Octavia
Otay Ranch
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
26
Carla, Zapata
Oceanside
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
27
Delgado, Monica
Imperial
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
28
Lopez, Kai
Eastlake
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
29
Fuqua, Tia
Castle Park
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
28
Alvarez, Joyce
Central Union
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
29
Haslerig, Alyssa
Otay Ranch
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
30
Barksdale, Breanna
Eastlake
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
30
Jameson, Jessica
Fallbrook
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
31
Wheeler, Katiie
Desert Academy
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
31
Pimentel, Elyza
Montgomery
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
32
Green, Rheya
San Ysidro
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
33
Riley, Jocelyn
Imperial
11-07.50
(3.54m)
nwi
1
32
Alcantara, Rianna
Fallbrook
11-07.00
(3.53m)
nwi
1
33
Gimon, Samantha
Guajome Park Aca
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
34
Mays-Lewis, Ariel
San Marcos
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
34
Foster, Breanna
Kearny
11-03.50
(3.44m)
nwi
1
35
Reeve, Kjell
Julian High
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
35
Card, Heidi Mae
Oceanside
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
36
Ruvalcaba, Clarissa
Montgomery
10-07.50
(3.24m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Iwobi, Iesha
Oceanside
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
1
Smith, Tamika
El Camino
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
2
Ellison, Lauren
Rancho Bernardo
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
2
Gary, chantel
Oceanside
34-09.50
(10.60m)
nwi
1
3
Walden, Kayla
Eastlake
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
3
Dickerson, Kelsie
Poway
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
4
Saunders, Keila
Oceanside
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Hannah
Fallbrook
33-02.50
(10.12m)
nwi
1
5
Bembry, Deanna
Monte Vista
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
6
Mead, Ellen
Cathedral
32-10.50
(10.02m)
nwi
1
5
Vivan, Anna
Escondido
32-08.50
(9.97m)
nwi
1
7
de Jong, Ella
Calvin Christian
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
8
Hart, Jennifer
Bonita Vista
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
8
Reilly, Sidney
Valley Center
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
10
Steenstra, Kara
Calvin Christian
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
6
Isaac, Caroline
Santa Margarita
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
7
Harris, Emani
El Camino
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
11
Rubio, Gabbie
Cathedral
31-04.50
(9.56m)
nwi
1
12
Tenchavez, Julia
Valley Center
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
8
Davis, Brianna
Otay Ranch
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
13
Kraus, Sophie
Valley Center
30-08.50
(9.36m)
nwi
1
9
Mathis, Avyon
Scripps Ranch
30-08.50
(9.36m)
nwi
1
10
Anderson, Alyxe
Canyon Crest Aca
30-03.50
(9.23m)
nwi
1
11
Waters, Casidy
Santa Margarita
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Sade
University City
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
14
Morgosh, Alyssa
The Bishop's Sch
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
13
Sanders, Marin
University City
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
15
Jackson, Tasha
Castle Park
29-08.50
(9.06m)
nwi
1
16
Wolfe, Victoria
Cathedral
29-01.50
(8.88m)
nwi
1
14
Bryan, Danielle
El Camino
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
17
Leatherman, Amy
Mt Carmel
28-08.00
(8.74m)
nwi
1
15
Debolt, Diana
Scripps Ranch
28-06.50
(8.70m)
nwi
1
18
Delgado, Monica
Imperial
28-06.50
(8.70m)
nwi
1
16
Kenton, Kacie
Poway
28-03.50
(8.62m)
nwi
1
19
Bolton, Abby
Ramona
28-02.00
(8.59m)
nwi
1
17
Miller, Octavia
Otay Ranch
28-01.50
(8.57m)
nwi
1
18
Haslerig, Alyssa
Otay Ranch
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
20
Craig, Keely
Calvin Christian
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
21
Lopez, Kai
Eastlake
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
19
Anjal-Nelson, Aalyah
Kearny
27-11.50
(8.52m)
nwi
1
20
Alvarez, Joyce
Central Union
27-11.00
(8.51m)
nwi
1
22
Jackson, Keeshawna
Castle Park
27-10.00
(8.48m)
nwi
1
21
Yaptangco, Brooke
Otay Ranch
27-05.00
(8.36m)
nwi
1
23
Alonso, Monica
Mt Carmel
27-05.00
(8.36m)
nwi
1
22
Alcantara, Rianna
Fallbrook
26-09.00
(8.15m)
nwi
1
24
Mejia, Aylin
Sweetwater
26-02.00
(7.98m)
nwi
1
25
Fleming, Jasmine
Monte Vista
26-01.00
(7.95m)
nwi
1
26
Smith, Erryn
Grossmont
25-10.00
(7.87m)
nwi
1
27
Ouyang, Elena
San Marcos
25-04.50
(7.73m)
nwi
1
28
Garcia, Aleena
Montgomery
24-10.00
(7.57m)
nwi
1
23
Jameson, Jessica
Fallbrook
24-08.50
(7.53m)
nwi
1
29
Ruvalcaba, Clarissa
Montgomery
24-03.50
(7.40m)
nwi
1
24
Gimon, Samantha
Guajome Park Aca
24-00.00
(7.32m)
nwi
1
30
Riley, Jocelyn
Imperial
23-11.00
(7.29m)
nwi
1
31
Diaz, Carolina
Grossmont
23-05.00
(7.14m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spann, Nicolle
Rancho Bernardo
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
2
Boomer, Chelsea
Escondido
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Winship, Katie
Rancho Bernardo
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Johnson, Heather
Scripps Ranch
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Centofranchi, Cassie
Escondido
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
1
Terry, Catherine
Monte Vista
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Lian, Mimi
Rancho Bernardo
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Vivan, Anna
Escondido
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Smith, Tiffany
Otay Ranch
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
Bui, Kaycey
Cathedral
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
2
Nielson, Haleigh
Mt Carmel
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Wollrabe, Wendy
Poway
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Hatfield, Heather
Westview
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Hicks, Jordan
Escondido
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Kraus, Annabelle
Valley Center
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
Hunter, Kaity
Christian
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
12
Naylor, Jennifer
University City
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Mendoza, Emily
Poway
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Ainza, Rachel
Bonita Vista
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Wu, Olivia
Mt Carmel
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
de Jong, Ella
Calvin Christian
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Miller, Beka
Calvin Christian
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Mejia, Aylin
Sweetwater
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Huynh, Deanna
Mt Carmel
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
14
Caputo, Jayne
Scripps Ranch
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Cao, Tuongvi
Fallbrook
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Kenner, Emily
Fallbrook
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Kalal, Alexia
University City
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
McGuigan, Olivia
Canyon Crest Aca
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Trocke, Jamie
Monte Vista
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
12
Sanders, Emily
Valley Center
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
12
Duck, Ashley
Ramona
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
19
Reynolds, Brooke
Otay Ranch
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
19
Trethowan, Clare
Fallbrook
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
15
Sempsrott, Heather
Granite Hills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
15
Ynohuye, Rose
Castle Park
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
21
Eng, Jessica
Otay Ranch
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#jaguar
#invitational
54 shares:
Jaguar Invitational
,
Bishop's
,
Bonita Vista High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chula Vista, California
,
Calvary Chapel High/maranatha Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Poway High Track & Field and Cross Country - Poway, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
2
2022
6
2021
3
2020
2
2019
4
2017
1
2016
2
2015
41
7
2014
48
10
2013
83
29
2012
25
16
2011
11
10
2010
7
8
2009
3
3
2008
1
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#jaguar
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!