RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Poway High Track & Field and Cross Country - Poway, California
you RUN the place
15500 Espola Rd., Poway, California, 92064, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alex Smith
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2023 - California CIF SDS Section XC Finals - San Diego Section (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2020 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine Big Red Barn Meet (1)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Vaquero Stampede (2)
2017 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (1)
2016 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (1)
2016 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (6)
2015 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (19)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Vaquero Stampede (4)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (4)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (9)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (3)
2014 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (12)
2014 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (4)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (9)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (11)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Irvine Invitational (34)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (7)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys DMR Invitational (& Jake Hurysz 3200 Winner) - Event 36 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Published by
Ian Terpin
Apr 11th 2010, 9:52pm
Comments
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site
- Apr 8, 2010 to Apr 9, 2010
Los Angeles, CA, US
Mens 3200m Invitational
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hurysz, Jake
12
Eastern Alamance
8:49.76
1
2
Shrader, Brian
12
Sinagua
8:53.09
1
3
Lord, Brandon
12
Baylor
8:55.42
1
4
Mizereck, Matt
12
Leon
8:55.75
1
5
Pons, Sam
11
South Pasadena
8:55.76
1
6
Barker, Colin
12
Bishop Kenny
8:56.80
1
7
Rainey, Jake
12
Rossview
8:57.19
1
8
Schafer, Walter
12
Cherry Creek
8:57.77
1
9
Ruegg, Kurt
12
Napa
8:57.86
1
10
Magnuson, Steve
12
Ironwood Ridge
8:58.27
1
11
Moussa, Ammar
11
Arcadia
8:58.46
1
12
Stinson, Parker
12
Cedar Park
8:58.53
1
13
Olson, Erik
Novato
8:59.01
1
14
McKelvey, Clint
12
Maryville
8:59.06
1
15
Hardt, Sherod
12
Queen Creek
8:59.09
1
16
Byers, Reesey
12
Santa Rosa
8:59.89
1
17
Raneri, John
12
New Fairfield
9:00.35
1
18
Fahy, Darren
10
La Costa Canyon
9:01.12
1
19
Wallace, Michael
12
Bishop Kenny
9:02.22
1
20
Meddles, Wade
12
Sierra Lutheran
9:03.67
1
21
McElroy, Matt
12
Edison (HB)
9:07.59
1
22
Albertson, CJ
10
Buchanan
9:08.92
1
23
Fitzpatrick, Eric
12
Boise
9:10.16
1
24
Rowe, Garrett
12
Mountain View
9:15.54
1
25
Brewer, Chris
11
Rancho Buena Vis
9:31.21
1
26
Thorne, Adam
12
Joel Ferris
9:39.38
1
--
Vilhauer, Justin
11
Redwood
DQ
1
Mens Distance Medley Invitational
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rausa
,
Balady
,
Grigsby
,
Dalton
Vista Murrieta
10:11.26
1
2
Kaddatz
,
Guerin
,
Harrison
,
Ahrold
Dana Hills
10:11.46
1
3
Kostelni
,
Medina
,
Leahong
,
Geydon
Loyola
10:12.60
1
4
Ledesma
,
Vetter
,
Lipshin
,
Myers
Esperanza
10:20.75
1
5
Weekes
,
Foster
,
Diomande
,
Martore
Castro Valley
10:22.77
1
6
Cohen
,
Hill
,
Diaz
,
Zukerman
Palos Verdes
10:25.71
1
7
Gutierez
,
Davis
,
Deliva
,
Tyes
Rancho Cucamonga
10:25.83
1
8
Palagar
,
Grose
,
Mata
,
Herson
Trabuco Hills TF
10:26.60
1
9
Upson
,
Edwards
,
Davidson
,
Garner
Royal
10:27.09
1
10
Relay Team
Upland
10:27.76
1
11
Ward
,
Averbuj
,
Newquist
,
Carpowic
Torrey Pines
10:28.02
1
12
Molina
,
Lloyd
,
Norman
,
Campuzan
Dana Hills
10:28.89
1
13
Cuevas
,
Fitch
,
Cerda
,
Gauger
Corona
10:29.68
1
14
Wenberg
,
Weinheim
,
Vanhamer
,
Baranov
Marina
10:30.14
1
15
Montgome
,
Hinojosa
,
Jain
,
Rae
Bellarmine Prep
10:30.54
1
16
Ford
,
Medina
,
Vasko
,
Wood
Mt Carmel
10:31.25
1
17
Nocella
,
Hickman
,
Mckell
,
Werley
Martin Luther Ki
10:32.46
1
18
Vedovi
,
Anderson
,
Mathkour
,
Britto
Miramonte
10:32.79
1
19
Wells
,
Rutner
,
Raichlen
,
Myjer
Mountain View
10:37.44
1
20
Jaramill
,
Helson
,
Smith
,
Faison
Poway
10:38.06
1
21
Banwarth
,
Nelson
,
Halsted
,
Riestenb
Davis Sr.
10:38.25
1
22
Germann
,
Grimm
,
Allen
,
Senko
El Toro
10:38.97
1
23
Metoyer
,
Scott
,
Jones-Wi
,
Ross
Claremont
10:40.02
1
24
Rynkowsk
,
Hwang
,
Jennings
,
Cleary
Ridgewood
10:40.11
1
25
Brown
,
Costley
,
Rossmang
,
Williams
Syracuse
10:41.21
1
26
Hebert
,
Gatewood
,
Mc Graw
,
Ruther
Saugus
10:43.02
1
27
Hannah
,
Jackson
,
Cruz
,
Gonzalez
St. John Bosco
10:43.99
1
28
Rerick
,
Duggan
,
Brandt
,
Galford
Monsignor Farrel
10:48.19
1
29
Brewer
,
Ducat
,
Gisel
,
Lynch
Rancho Buena Vis
10:49.99
1
30
Rigali
,
Burd
,
Rackleff
,
Fronk
Great Oak
10:53.74
1
31
Poulson
,
White
,
Nye
,
Petty
Davis
11:01.65
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
1600 SMR Boys Seeded
800 Boys Sprint Medley
AJ Maracich, Mead (WA) - Boys HJ 6'-11" - Attempt 2 at
AJ Maracich, Mead (WA) - Boys HJ 6'-11" - Attempt 3 at
Alexis Walker, Pasadena - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 2 - Event 48
Alexis Walker, Pasadena - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 3 - Event 48
Alli Billmeyer Mile 2nd - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Alycia Herring, Rancho Verde - Girls LJ 2nd 19'-8" - Ev
Amber Sanford, King - Girls LJ 17'-8.25" - Event 51
Anna Guo, Pullman (WA) - Girls LJ 17'-2.25" - Event 51
Ashley Henry, Rancho Cucamonga - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 1 - Event
Ashley Henry, Rancho Cucamonga - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 2 - Event
Ashley Henry, Rancho Cucamonga - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 3 - Event
Ashton Purvis 100/200 Champ & Briana Nelson 200/400 2nd - Arcadia
Athletes of the Meet, Sam Crouser & Jake Hurysz - Arcadia Invita
Boys 100 Heat 1 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Heat 2 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Heat 3 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Heat 4 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Heat 5 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Invitational - Event 14 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Invitational - Event 14 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Seeded - Event 13 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 2 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 3 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 4 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 5 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Invitational - Event 10 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Boys 110 Hurdles Invitational - Event 10 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Boys 110 Hurdles Seeded - Event 9 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 1600 SMR Invitational - Event 221 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Rated - Event 219 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded - Event 220 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys 200 Champ De'Anthony Thomas - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 1 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 2 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 3 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 4 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 5 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Invitational - Event 34 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Seeded - Event 33 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 2 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 3 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 4 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 5 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Invitational - Event 27 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Boys 300 Hurdles Seeded - Event 26 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 3200 Invitational - 16 under 9!!! - Event 35 - Arcadia Invit
Boys 3200 Open Heat 1 - Event 229 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 3200 Open Heat 2 - Event 229 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 3200 Seeded - Event 25 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Heat 1 - Event 113 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Heat 2 - Event 113 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Heat 3 - Event 113 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 116 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Invitational - Event 23 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Seeded - Event 22 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Invitational - Event 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 1 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 2 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 3 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 4 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 5 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 6 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 7 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Seeded - Event 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x200 Invite - Event 208 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x200 Open - Event 205 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x200 Rated - Event 206 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x200 Seeded - Event 207 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 1 - Event 122 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 2 - Event 122 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 3 - Event 122 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 4 - Event 122 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Invitational - Event 40 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Seeded - Event 39 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x800 Invitational - Event 204 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x800 Invitational FINISH - Event 204 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys 4x800 Seeded - Event 203 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4xMile Relay Invitational - Event 231 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys 4xMile Relay Seeded - Event 230 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Heat 1 - Event 110 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Heat 2 - Event 110 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Heat 3 - Event 110 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Invitational - Event 17 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Sprint Medley - Event 218 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys DMR - Event 120 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys DMR Invitational (& Jake Hurysz 3200 Winner) - Event 36 - Ar
Boys Long Jump Armando Munguia - Event 236 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Long Jump Awards, Niko Di Martino, Johnny Carter, Jovonte Sl
Boys Long Jump Joey Marquis - Event 236 - Arcadia Invitational 20
Boys Long Jump Michael Carradine - Event 236 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Long Jump Vincent Moore - Event 236 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Boys Mile Heat 1 - Event 105 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Heat 2 - Event 105 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Heat 3 - Event 105 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Invitational - Event 8 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Rising Stars - Event 104 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Seeded - Event 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put Alexa Koukoutsakis - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shot Put Brandon Owen - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Boys Shot Put Cody Temple - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put J.R. Tavai - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put Justin Kirkland - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Mauricio Cornejo - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Pat Smith - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put Sean Brown - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put Zach Miller - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shuttle Hurdles Relay Invitational - Event 215 - Arcadia Inv
Boys Shuttle Hurdles Relay Rated - Event 213 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shuttle Hurdles Relay Seeded - Event 214 - Arcadia Invitatio
Brad Bolton, El Toro - Boys SP 57'-6.5" - Event 50
Brett Crider, Placer - Boys TJ - Event 52
Brett Crider, Placer - Boys TJ - Event 52
Brian McBride, O'Connor (AZ) - Boys HJ 6-11 - Attempt 2 at 7
Brian McBride, O'Connor (AZ) - Boys HJ 6-11 - Attempt 3 at 7
Carili Ciatti, Warren - Girls PV - 10ft 7in Attempt 1 - Event 125
Carili Ciatti, Warren - Girls PV - 10ft 7in Attempt 2 - Event 125
Carili Ciatti, Warren - Girls PV - 10ft 7in Attempt 3 - Event 125
Catrina McAlister 3200 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Chris Mamon, Benicia - Boys TJ - Event 52
Courtney Reginato, Desert Vista (AZ) - Girls PV 11'-7"
Dwayne Golbek, Claremore (OK) - Boys HJ Winner at 6'-11"
Dwayne Golbek, Claremore (OK) - Boys HJ Winner at 6'-11"
Dwayne Golbek, Claremore (OK) - Boys HJ Winner at 6'-11"
Edward Benedictus, Renton (WA) - Boys TJ - Event 52
George Atkinson 100 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
George Atkinson, 100 Invitational Champion - Arcadia Invitational
Girls 100 Heat 1 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Heat 2 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Heat 3 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Heat 4 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Heat 5 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 2 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 3 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 4 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 5 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Invitational - Event 12 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls 100 Hurdles Seeded - Event 11 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Invitational - Event 16 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Invitational - Event 16 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Seeded - Event 15 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Seeded - Event 15 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 1600 SMR Invitational - Event 225 - Arcadia Invitational 20
Girls 1600 SMR Rated - Event 223 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 1600 SMR Seeded - Event 224 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 1 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 2 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 3 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 4 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 5 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Invitational - Event 32 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Seeded - Event 31 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 2 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 3 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 4 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 5 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Invitational - Event 29 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls 300 Hurdles Seeded - Event 28 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 3200 Invitational - Event 24 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 3200 Open Heat 1 - Event 228 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 3200 Open Heat 2 - Event 228 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Heat 1 - Event 112 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Heat 2 - Event 112 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Heat 3 - Event 112 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Invitational - Event 21 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Seeded - Event 20 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x100 Invitational - Event 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 1 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 2 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 3 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 4 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 5 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 6 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 7 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Seeded - Event 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x200 Open - Event 209 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x200 Rated (first half) - Event 210 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls 4x400 Heat 1 - Event 121 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 2 - Event 121 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 3 - Event 121 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 4 - Event 121 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Invitational - Event 38 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Seeded - Event 37 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x800 Invitational - Event 202 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x800 Seeded - Event 201 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4xMile Relay Invitational - Event 227 - Arcadia Invitationa
Girls 4xMile Relay Seeded - Event 226 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 Heat 1 - Event 111 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 Heat 2 - Event 111 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 Invitational - Event 19 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 SMR - Event 222 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 Seeded - Event 18 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls DMR - Event 117 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls DMR Invitational - Event 30 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Long Jump Celestine Jones - Event 242 - Arcadia Invitationa
Girls Long Jump Claire Voepel - Event 242 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Long Jump Lindsey Foster - Event 242 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Long Jump Lizzie Blanchard - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitation
Girls Long Jump Shawnta Barnes - Event 242 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Mile Heat 1 - Event 103 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Mile Heat 2 - Event 103 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Mile Heat 3 - Event 103 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Mile Invitational - Event 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Mile Seeded - Event 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls SMR 800
Girls Shot Put Brittany Gonter - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Shot Put Caitlin Byrd - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitational 20
Girls Shot Put Hayley Baldwin - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Shot Put Kayley Braucher - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Shot Put Nwanneka Okwelogu - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitation
Girls Shuttle Hurdles Relay Invitational - Event 217 - Arcadia In
Girls Shuttle Hurdles Relay Seeded - Event 216 - Arcadia Invitati
Girls Triple Jump Anna Guo - Event 237 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls Triple Jump Ayana Gales - Event 237 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Triple Jump Kendal Nielsen - Event 237 - Arcadia Invitation
Girls Triple Jump Shanea Webb - Event 237 - Arcadia Invitational
Jake Hurysz 3200 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Jake Taylor, Newport Harbor - Boys SP 54'-5.25" - Event
Jantzen Oshier Mile Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Jen Clayton, Suffern (NY) - Girls LJ 5th 18'-9" - Event
Jenna Prandini, Clovis - Girls LJ Winner 20'-2" - Event
Johnny Carter, Ridgeview - Boys TJ - Event 52
Jonathan Cabral 110 Hurdles Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Josh Mance 400 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Justin Lovingood, Summit - Boys TJ - Event 52
Katherine Salcido, San Dimas - Girls LJ 17-7.25 - Event 51
Kayla Polcari, Ridgewood - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 2 -
Kelsey Brown 800 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Kelsey Brown, 800 Champion - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Kelsie Jaratt, Nipomo - Girls PV 11'-7" Success at atte
Kelsie Jaratt, Nipomo - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 2 - Eve
Kori Carter 100/300 Hurdles Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Kori Carter, Hurdles Champion - Event 39 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Kortney Ross Pole Vault Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Kortney Ross, Westview - Girls PV (Winning Height 13'-1"
Kortney Ross, Westview - Girls PV (Winning Height 13'-1"
Kylie Price, Bishop Amat - Girls LJ 4th 18'-9.5" - Even
Liberty Miller 3200 2nd - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 5in Attempt - Event 133
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 5in Success - Event 133
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 7in Success - Event 133
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 9in Attempt 1 - Event 13
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 9in Attempt 2 - Event 13
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 9in Attempt 3 - Event 13
Lynn Williams, Bullard - Girls LJ 16'-9.5" - Event 51
Maddie Meyers Mile Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Matt Tominac, Crespi - Boys SP 54'-3.5" - Event 50
Michael Bennett, Centerville (OH) - Boys SP 51'-1" - Ev
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Attempt 1 at 17-5 - Event 4
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Attempt 2 at 17-5 - Event 4
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Attempt 3 at 17'-5&quo
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Success at 16-6 - Event 44
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Winning at 17'-0"
Monica Todd, Trabuco Hills - Girls LJ 6th 18'-1.75" - E
Natasha Kolbo, St Joseph - Girls LJ 17'-1.75" - Event 5
Natasha Kolbo, St Joseph - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 2 -
Nicholas Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos - Boys SP 57'-9" - Even
Nicole Larson, Upland - Girls PV 11'-7" Success at atte
Nicole Larson, Upland - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 1 - Eve
Nicole Larson, Upland - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 2 - Eve
Olivia Hudson, Long Beach Wilson - Girls LJ 7th 17'-10"
Rancho Verde 4x100 Champs - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Rio Mesa 4x100 Champs - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Roberts, Mustangs - Boys TJ - Event 52
Ryan Andrews, Newport Harbor - Boys SP 56'-0.25" - Even
Ryan Sanders, Walnut - Boys TJ - Event 52
Shanice Stewart, Carter - Girls LJ 3rd 19'-1.25" - Even
Spencer Moorman, San Jacinto - Boys SP 54'-0" - Event 5
Stephen Boals, Jesuit - Boys SP 54'-0.75" - Event 50
Stephen Burke, Monte Vista - Boys SP 53'-2.25" - Event
Tara Richmond, Long Beach Poly - Girls HJ (Event Winner at 5-8) 5
Tara Richmond, Long Beach Poly - Girls HJ (Event Winner at 5-8) 5
Tara Richmond, Long Beach Poly - Girls HJ (Event Winner at 5-8) 5
Terris Jones, Cal High - Boys TJ - Event 52
Tiffani Stone, Canyon - Girls LJ 16'-6" - Event 51
Travis Johnson, Morse - Boys TJ - Event 52
Vista Murrieta Boys DMR Champs - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#arcadia
#arcadia-invitational
#jdf3
#fusco
More videos
Race 64 Live Feed Replay - Boys D1&2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2009
154 shares:
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
,
Bellarmine College Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
,
Castro Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Castro Valley, California
,
Claremont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Claremont, California
view all
1
like:
jdf3
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Poway High Track & Field and Cross Country - Poway, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
2
2022
6
2021
3
2020
2
2019
4
2017
1
2016
2
2015
41
7
2014
48
10
2013
83
29
2012
25
16
2011
11
10
2010
7
8
2009
3
3
2008
1
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#arcadia
#arcadia-invitational
#jdf3
#fusco
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!